Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Jasmit Phulka (Canada) VSU 11-0 4:30 Connor Quinton (Canada)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Avtendil Kentchadze (Georgia) VPO1 8-2 Evan Wick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC))
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Joey Lavallee (TMWC/LVWC) VSU1 11-1 2:56 Vadym Kurylenko (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Demdinbazar Tsogtbaatar (Mongolia) VPO1 14-6 Alexander Matias Cusinga Gomez (Peru)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Ihor Nykyforuk (Ukraine) VSU1 12-2 1:15 Tony Tolbert (New York City RTC)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Mitch Finesilver (Israel) VPO1 6-4 Doszhanov Sanzhar (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Toktomambetov Orozobek (Kyrgyzstan) VPO1 3-1 Thomas Gantt (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC))
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Mitchell Mesenbrink (Askren Wrestling Academy) VPO1 10-4 Vadym Tsurkan (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Seitbayev Auyez (Kazakhstan) VFO Dean Heil (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC))
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Kyle Summers (Missouri) VFO Sakayev Bolat (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Arman Andreasyan (Armenia) VPO 6-0 Kaleb Young (Hawkeye Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Shagapuly Azamat (Kazakhstan) VSU 10-0 4:36 Timur Shanbayev (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Oleksii Boruta (Ukraine) VFA 5:28 10-0 Kadyrseit Yelaman (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Ian Parker (West Point Wrestling Club) VPO 4-0 Hrachya Margaryan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Christian Monserrat (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 13-3 5:22 Seitbayev Auyez (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Mahamed Zakariiev (Ukraine) VFO Rustam Iskandari (Tajikistan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Zhumashbek Uulu Taiyrbek (Kyrgyzstan) VPO1 8-2 Kurbanov Akbar (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Batchulum Batmagnai (Mongolia) VFO Kevin Dufresne (California)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Cody Chittum (Tennessee) VSU1 11-1 2:41 Orges Lila (Albania)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Patricio Lugo (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) VPO1 9-2 Tristan Moran (Central Coast)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Anthony Ashnault (New York City RTC) VSU1 14-3 4:36 Joshua Finesilver (Israel)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Andrii Yatsenko (Ukraine) VPO1 6-5 Shelton Mack (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC))
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Kalzhan Rakhat (Kazakhstan) VSU 10-0 3:29 Kye Mills (Canada)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Nick Lee (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 9-2 Kamol Begakov (Tajikistan)
|
Age Group Mens Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Nahshon Garrett (TMWC/LVWC) VPO1 3-1 Meirambek Kartbay (Kazakhstan)
|