Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Finals |
Result
Muminjon Rustamovich Abdullaev (Uzbekistan) VSU 8-0 1:06 Donny Longendyke (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 97 | Round Finals |
Result
Azisbekov Atabek (Kyrgyzstan) VFO 0-0 Aitbekov Melis (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round Finals |
Result
Ahmed Ahmed (Egypt) VPO1 6-3 Richard Carlson (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Finals |
Result
Tyler Cunningham (Nebraska) VSU 8-0 1:39 Ryan Epps (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round Finals |
Result
Britton Holmes (Army (WCAP)) VPO1 6-5 Jesse Porter (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Courtney Freeman (Marines) VSU 9-0 2:46 Sammy Deseriere (Western Colorado Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 97 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Christian DuLaney (Minnesota Storm) VSU 8-0 2:28 Austin Craig (Washington)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 87 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Asykeev Kalidin (Kyrgyzstan) VSU 11-0 2:16 Khasanov Bakhtovar (Tajikistan)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 72 | Round Finals |
Result
Mirzobek Mukhitdinovich Rakhmatov (Uzbekistan) VPO1 5-4 Sharshenbekov Tynar (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Fritz Schierl (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 5-1 Andrei Stashonak (New York)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 67 | Round Finals |
Result
Hayden Tuma (Suples Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 4:51 Lenny Merkin (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 77 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Amirkhonzoda Loigi (Tajikistan) VPO1 7-5 Adrian Artsisheuskiy (New York)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round Finals |
Result
Sammy Jones (Michigan) VSU1 10-2 5:13 Dylan Gregerson (Brunson UVRTC)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 67 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
David Stepanian (New York Athletic Club) VFA 1:27 4-0 Colton Parduhn (Interior Grappling Academy)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 63 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Logan Savvy (New York Athletic Club) VPO 3-0 Corbin Nirschl (Nebraska)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 60 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dalton Roberts (Army (WCAP)) VSU1 9-1 2:26 Marat Garipov (Colorado)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 60 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Randon Miranda (California) VSU 8-0 0:53 Mitchell Brown (Air Force Regional Training Center)
|
Age Group Mens Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Courtney Freeman (Marines) VSU1 12-4 3:00 Tom Foote (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Finals |
Result
Purevdorj Orkam (Mongolia) VSU1 11-1 1:10 Skylar Hattendorf (New Hampshire)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 55 | Round Finals |
Result
Samantha Stewart (Canada) VPO1 7-1 Marissa Gallegos (Colorado)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Amanda Hendey (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)) VSU 10-0 5:42 Maya Letona (New York City RTC)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 72 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Mei Shindo (Japan) VSU 10-0 3:25 Tiffani Baublitz (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 55 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Altyn Shagayeva (Kazakhstan) VPO1 3-1 Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 62 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Andrea Schlabach (Ohio) VPO1 6-6 Miki Rowbottom (Canada)
|
Age Group Womens Freestyle | Weight 72 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dalma Caneva (Italy) VPO1 4-2 Cheyenne Bowman (California)
|