Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 60 | Round 2nd Place Match |
Result
James Burrow (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 2:30 Jack Miller (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Richard Ward (Borger Youth Wrestling) Dec 8-6 Athena Reno (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ace Reno (Lil Dons WC) Fall 1:40 Ian Vaughan (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ace Reno (Lil Dons WC) Fall 2:29 Leila Manivong (Dumas Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ian Vaughan (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 1:47 Athena Reno (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Leila Manivong (Dumas Wrestling) Maj 14-4 Ian Vaughan (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ace Reno (Lil Dons WC) Dec 6-4 Richard Ward (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Leila Manivong (Dumas Wrestling) Dec 6-1 Richard Ward (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Ace Reno (Lil Dons WC) Fall 1:19 Athena Reno (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Leila Manivong (Dumas Wrestling) Dec 9-2 Athena Reno (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 65 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Ian Vaughan (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 2:41 Richard Ward (Borger Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 72 | Round Round 1 |
Result
David Aguilar (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 2:54 Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 72 | Round Round 2 |
Result
David Aguilar (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 1:39 Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 80 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Zachary Fjetland (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 1:39 Colton Benson (Randall Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D1 | Weight 80 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zachary Fjetland (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Colton Benson (Randall Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kaidee Wheeler (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) FF Leilan Stratton (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Leilan Stratton (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:00 Tyler Gerber (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kaidee Wheeler (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) FF Tyler Gerber (Lil Dons WC)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 58 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Margarita Priego (Wesley Club Wrestling) Fall 2:13 Andres Valle (Xtreme Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 58 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Andres Valle (Xtreme Wrestling) Dec 14-12 Margarita Priego (Wesley Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 58 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Andres Valle (Xtreme Wrestling) Dec 15-14 Margarita Priego (Wesley Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Zaivian Fuentes (Wesley Club Wrestling) FF Cutter Summers (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isaac Flores (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) FF Zaivian Fuentes (Wesley Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Isaac Flores (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) FF Cutter Summers (Pirate Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Rookie D2 | Weight 65 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Breck Bains (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 0:35 Uriah Ybanez (West Amarillo Wrestling Club)
|