Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 58-72 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Kai Randolph (Spartan Mat Club) Maj 10-2 Dylan Blanton (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 58-72 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Everette Harris Jr. (G580) TF 15-0 Forrest Rose (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 58-72 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Ethan Daniels (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 2:51 Kai Randolph (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 72-75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
D`Sean Alexander (Warrior Trained Wrestling) Dec 6-3 Robert Feagin (Texas)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 72-75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Amir Tamayo (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 Matthew Presnal (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 72-75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Robert Feagin (Texas) Maj 14-6 Matthew Presnal (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 72-75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Amir Tamayo (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) Fall 2:23 D`Sean Alexander (Warrior Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 72-75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Amir Tamayo (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) Fall 2:50 Robert Feagin (Texas)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 72-75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
D`Sean Alexander (Warrior Trained Wrestling) Fall 0:41 Matthew Presnal (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 83-84 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Paxton Dunn (Warrior Trained Wrestling) Fall 1:59 Nathan Zon (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 83-84 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nolan Martin (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:29 Ty Mondragon (Texas)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 83-84 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Nolan Martin (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Maj 9-0 Paxton Dunn (Warrior Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 83-84 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ty Mondragon (Texas) Dec 6-0 Nathan Zon (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 83-84 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Paxton Dunn (Warrior Trained Wrestling) Dec 4-2 Ty Mondragon (Texas)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 83-84 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Nolan Martin (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:59 Nathan Zon (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 87-91 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ashton Gonzales (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:31 Ryder Stevens (Texas)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 87-91 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Landyn Daniels (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 0:40 Ryder Stevens (Texas)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 87-91 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ashton Gonzales (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 2:36 Landyn Daniels (Apex Grappling Academy)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 105-109 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Caleb Orban (Longview Wrestling Club) Dec 8-7 Kaylin Lopez (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 105-109 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kaylin Lopez (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 1:41 Isaac Burch (Prosper Talons Wrestling)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 105-109 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Caleb Orban (Longview Wrestling Club) Maj 13-0 Isaac Burch (Prosper Talons Wrestling)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 139-151 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Christian Gallo (Texas) Fall 2:26 Nathan Zavala (Texas)
|
Age Group D3 Rookie/Novice (D2 move up) | Weight 139-151 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Christian Gallo (Texas) Fall 0:15 Nathan Zavala (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 3 (G2 move up) | Weight 72-83 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ryan Salazar (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:28 Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Girls 3 (G2 move up) | Weight 72-83 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ryan Salazar (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:54 Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling)
|