Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 48-58 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dylan Blanton (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 0:11 Aydrien Loyo (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 48-58 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bishop Cruz (Tribe Wrestling Club) Fall 2:38 Noah Bauman (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 48-58 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Bishop Cruz (Tribe Wrestling Club) Fall 0:30 Aydrien Loyo (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 48-58 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dylan Blanton (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 2:22 Noah Bauman (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 61-67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
James Hays (Warrior Wrestling Club) Fall 1:23 Billy Hatfield (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 61-67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Valentino Finlan (High Ground Wrestling) Dec 7-0 Bear Allen (Tribe Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 61-67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Valentino Finlan (High Ground Wrestling) Dec 6-0 James Hays (Warrior Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 61-67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bear Allen (Tribe Wrestling Club) Fall 2:55 Billy Hatfield (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 61-67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
James Hays (Warrior Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Bear Allen (Tribe Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 61-67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Valentino Finlan (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 1:30 Billy Hatfield (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 66-70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bently Ward (Warrior Trained Wrestling) Fall 2:45 Gavin Duran (Tribe Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 66-70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Logan Johnson (High Ground Wrestling) Maj 11-0 Emily Carlson (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 66-70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Logan Johnson (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:32 Gavin Duran (Tribe Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 66-70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bently Ward (Warrior Trained Wrestling) Maj 10-0 Emily Carlson (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 66-70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gavin Duran (Tribe Wrestling Club) Dec 2-0 Emily Carlson (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 66-70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Logan Johnson (High Ground Wrestling) Dec 6-1 Bently Ward (Warrior Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 71-75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Liam Perez (G580) Maj 9-1 Alyx Loyo (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 71-75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Tobin Russell (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 2:53 Elijiah Mooney (Star Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 71-75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elijiah Mooney (Star Wrestling Club) Maj 11-1 Alyx Loyo (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 71-75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tobin Russell (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 1:35 Liam Perez (G580)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 71-75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tobin Russell (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 2:55 Alyx Loyo (Texas)
|
Age Group D2 Rookie/Novice (D1 move up) | Weight 71-75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Elijiah Mooney (Star Wrestling Club) SV-1 6-4 Liam Perez (G580)
|
Age Group Girls 2 (G1 move up) | Weight 63-69 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Laila Nash (Texas) Dec 7-2 Emily Carlson (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 2 (G1 move up) | Weight 63-69 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Emily Carlson (Texas) Fall 2:53 Laila Nash (Texas)
|
Age Group Girls 2 (G1 move up) | Weight 63-69 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Emily Carlson (Texas) Fall 4:06 Laila Nash (Texas)
|