Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 62 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Napoleon Aniciete (Atc) F 4-0 2:30 Declan Campbell (Nevada Elite)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 58 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Aiden Fine (LAWC/Chaminade) DEC 6-4 Penelope Zuniga (SoCal Grappling Club)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 50 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Martha Alvarado (Top Dog WC) MD 15-7 Daniel 'La'iku' Molina (Legends of Gold)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 54 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Sadie Sweat (Kalispell WC) MD 9-1 Kayden Arevalos (SoCal Grappling Club)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 62 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Oriel Gabay (LAWC/Chaminade) MD 14-1 Quincy Nanquilada (Mat Demon WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 58 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Herra Rose The Last Dragon (Siri Bjj) TF 16-0 3:00 Axel Forsman (Vici WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 46 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Philip Espinosa (Rough House) F 11-1 1:20 Dominic Maximo (Tucson Cyclones)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 54 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Landon Khan (Bear Cave WC) DEC 3-2 Ezequiel Gutierrez (Red Wave WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 46 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Paxton Pitcher (Sanderson Wr Ac) DEC 5-1 Amelia Acquafredda (Atc)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 50 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Nathan Beckham (OCRT) F 2-0 0:29 Emmett Jones (Sanderson Wr Ac)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 54 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Kayden Arevalos (SoCal Grappling Club) F 7-3 2:37 Messiah Jimenez (Lion of Judah Wr Ac)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 50 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Daniel 'La'iku' Molina (Legends of Gold) F 10-0 1:15 Danikah Gomez (Arizona Girls Wrestling)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 42 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Kemp Enriquez (Takedown Elite) F 5-0 0:47 Aiden Ibarra (Marvel Wr Ac)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 46 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Paxton Pitcher (Sanderson Wr Ac) DEC 6-2 Camila Ramirez (Mat Demon WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 54 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Ezequiel Gutierrez (Red Wave WC) MD 14-3 Ryu John (Bear Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 62 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Quincy Nanquilada (Mat Demon WC) DEC 6-0 Evan Thiele (Cvbjj)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 46 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Philip Espinosa (Rough House) F 4-1 1:28 Javier Sanchez (Top Dog WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 46 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Amelia Acquafredda (Atc) F 7-0 1:29 Owen Deal (Powerline WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 54 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Landon Khan (Bear Cave WC) F 8-0 1:47 Diego Villa (SoCal Grappling Club)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 62 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Declan Campbell (Nevada Elite) F 2-0 0:34 Luis Mandujano (Powerline WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 54 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Sadie Sweat (Kalispell WC) DEC 6-2 Maxwell Ellis (Red Wave WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 58 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Axel Forsman (Vici WC) DEC 7-2 Kayden Arevalos (SoCal Grappling Club)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 58 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Penelope Zuniga (SoCal Grappling Club) DEC 8-1 Landon Khan (Bear Cave WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 50 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Nathan Beckham (Ocrtc) TF 16-0 2:40 Benjamin Rivera (Grindhouse WC)
|
Age Group BOYS 7U | Weight 62 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Napoleon Aniciete (Atc) TF 15-0 2:11 Parker Fish (Nwwc)
|