Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Andranik Sedrakyan (Armenia) VSU1 13-4 3:02 Sebastian Cibaric (Croatia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 71 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Florin Cozma (Romania) VPO1 3-1 Adilet Abykeev (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mazaim Mardanov (Azerbaijan) VSU1 9-1 3:27 Rustam Sadykov (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 51 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Vadat Gasimli (Azerbaijan) VPO1 4-2 Armen Gevorgyan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Anry Papiashvili (Israel) VPO1 7-7 Hung Yeh (Taiwan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Saba Surmanidze (Georgia) VPO1 2-1 Maksym Chubenko (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Aleksandre Rusitashvili (Georgia) VPO 3-0 Abdullah Anorbaev (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Khurshidbek Normukhammadov (Uzbekistan) VSU 11-0 0:32 Shu Chung (Taiwan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 51 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Anri Khozrevanidze (Georgia) VSU 9-0 1:03 Hristo Valentinov (Bulgaria)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Darius Kiefer (Germany) VPO 4-0 Marcell Gyuricza (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Lucas Lo Grasso (France) VPO1 6-2 Emirian Duishenaliev (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Cemal Bakir (Turkey) VSU 9-0 1:11 Justas Kaminskas (Lithuania)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Cody Merrill (United States) VFA 3:08 9-0 Arsen Ruslanov (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 71 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Davud Mammadov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 3-1 Maksym Radyk (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ali Alizada (Azerbaijan) VPO 3-0 Oskari Talala (Finland)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Gor Ayvazyan (Georgia) VSU 9-0 1:14 Mikayil Ismayilov (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Riccardo Bufis (Italy) VPO1 6-3 Elchinbek Rozakulov (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Adam Silverin (Sweden) VPO1 3-1 Sota Sakaki (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Josip Benko (Croatia) VPO1 3-1 Elias Lyyski (Finland)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mohit Mohit (India) VPO1 3-1 Jovan Miolski (Serbia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 51 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Manish Manish (India) VPO 7-0 Peter Totok (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Halil Cinar (Turkey) VPO 7-0 Nick Treaster (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Seyed Azarshab (Iran) VSU 9-0 1:11 Marcus Uhtjaerv (Estonia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 71 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ibrahim Ozdemir (Turkey) VSU1 11-3 2:30 Antal Vamos (Serbia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Dmytro Stryzhekozin (Ukraine) VFA 0:54 4-2 Aman Aman (India)
|