Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Joel Adams (United States) VPO 6-0 Aleksandre Rusitashvili (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 48 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Ali Ahmadi Vafa (Iran) VPO1 5-4 Kurmanbek Alimzhanov (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Seyed Azarshab (Iran) VFA 3:53 8-2 Taizo Yoshida (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Ismayil Rzayev (Azerbaijan) VPO1 7-2 Branko Dukic (Serbia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 45 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Ionut Mereuta (Romania) VPO1 7-1 Hiro Sakamoto (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Khurshidbek Normukhammadov (Uzbekistan) VSU 10-0 1:51 Nariman Bekimov (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 45 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Yevhen Pokovba (Ukraine) VPO 6-0 Beknur Mukan (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 71 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Anri Putkaradze (Georgia) VSU 10-0 3:27 Arvin Khosravy (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Abolfazl Mirshekar (Iran) VSU 8-0 2:21 Mukul Chauhan (India)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 92 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Darius Kiefer (Germany) VPO 5-0 Josip Benko (Croatia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 48 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Said Khalilov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 4-1 Amr Elshaer (Egypt)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 48 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Arsen Zhuma (Kazakhstan) VSU 9-0 0:33 Umit Altas (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 51 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Anri Khozrevanidze (Georgia) VPO1 5-1 Maxim Sarmanov (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Andrey Atanasov (Bulgaria) VSU 8-0 0:30 Anry Papiashvili (Israel)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Dmytro Stryzhekozin (Ukraine) VSU Koy Hopke (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 51 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Ali Sumbul (Turkey) VPO1 4-2 Manato Nakamura (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Faraim Mustafayev (Azerbaijan) VFA 1:01 2-1 Saba Surmanidze (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Halil Cinar (Turkey) VSU 9-0 1:18 Ilian Ainaoui (France)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Lucas Lo Grasso (France) VPO1 5-1 Vladimir Pascari (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Suraj Suraj (India) VPO1 5-1 Kohaku Kanazawa (Japan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Joel Adams (United States) VSU 10-0 1:24 Saya Brunner (Switzerland)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 110 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Leonhard Junger (Austria) VSU 9-0 1:15 Cristian Catini (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 71 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ararat Varderesyan (Armenia) VPO 6-0 Miro Leinonen (Finland)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 80 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Taizo Yoshida (Japan) VSU1 11-2 1:46 Gabriel Stan (Romania)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Abolfazl Mirshekar (Iran) VSU 8-0 2:35 Avtandil Mamaladze (Georgia)
|