Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 97 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Vladislav Baitsaev (Hungary) VPO 6-0 Batzul Ulziisaikhan (Mongolia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 97 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mohammadhossein Askari Mohammadian (Iran) VSU 10-0 2:23 Samuel Scherrer (Switzerland)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ernazar Akmataliev (Kyrgyzstan) VSU1 14-2 4:07 Maxim Sacultan (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Azamat Dauletbekov (Kazakhstan) VPO1 4-2 Taimuraz Friev Naskidaeva (Spain)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Sebastian C Rivera (Puerto Rico) VSU1 11-1 4:51 Cavit Acar (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Adil Ospanov (Kazakhstan) VPO1 6-3 Alibek Osmonov (Kyrgyzstan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Zurabi Iakobishvili (Georgia) VPO1 2-1 Temuulen Enkhtuya (Mongolia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
J'den Cox (United States) VSU 10-0 1:09 Yuxiang Bi (China)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Hayden Zillmer (United States) VPO1 3-2 Robert Baran (Poland)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
David Taylor (United States) VSU 10-0 0:51 Aron Caneva (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Soner Demirtas (Turkey) VPO1 6-3 Vasile Diacon (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Rahman Mousa Amouzadkhalili (Iran) VPO 6-0 Iszmail Muszukajev (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Vasyl MYKHAILOV (Ukraine) VPO1 7-1 Ashraf Ashirov (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Jordan Burroughs (United States) VSU1 12-1 0:52 Dejan Mitrov (North Macedonia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Yudai Takahashi (Japan) VPO1 7-6 Arman Avagyan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ilyas Bekbulatov (Uzbekistan) VSU 10-0 1:34 Joshua Stuart Finesilver (Israel)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Tsogbadrakh Tseveensuren (Mongolia) VPO 3-0 Krzysztof Bienkowski (Poland)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Frank Chamizo Marquez (Italy) VPO1 11-4 Seungbong Lee (Korea)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 97 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mahamed ZAKARIIEV (Ukraine) VFO 4-1 Samhan Jabrailov (Moldova)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Myles Nazem Amin (San Marino) VPO 4-0 Ivars Samusonoks (Latvia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Amir Hossein Abbas Zare (Iran) VPO 3-0 Zhiwei Deng (China)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Haji Aliyev (Azerbaijan) VPO1 6-1 Agustin Alejandro Destribats (Argentina)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Darian Toi Cruz (Puerto Rico) VPO 3-0 Vladimir Egorov (North Macedonia)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 97 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Magomedgadji Nurov (North Macedonia) VSU1 14-4 5:29 Tuerxunbieke Muheite (China)
|
Age Group Men's Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Suleyman Atli (Turkey) VSU 10-0 0:39 Nikolai Okhlopkov (Romania)
|