Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Krisztian Kecskemeti (Hungary) VSU 9-0 2:09 Marat Garipov (Brazil)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 77 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Idris Hanpasaevic Ibaev (Germany) VPO1 8-7 Sanan Suleymanov (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 67 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Morten Thoresen (Norway) VPO 4-0 Julian Stiven Horta Acevedo (Colombia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 63 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Sebastian Nad (Serbia) VPO1 7-1 Abdeldjebar Djebbari (Algeria)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 77 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Tamerlan Shadukayev (Kazakhstan) VPO1 8-3 Per Anders Kure (Norway)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 97 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Nikoloz Kakhelashvili (Italy) VPO1 8-1 Juan Luis Conde Ibanez (Cuba)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 63 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Neeraj Neeraj (India) VPO 4-0 Sammy Jones (United States)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Etienne Kinsinger (Germany) VPO1 3-1 Ardit Fazljija (Sweden)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 82 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Jalgasbay Berdimuratov (Uzbekistan) VPO1 5-4 Dias Kalen (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 77 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Mohammadali Abdolhamid Geraei (Iran) VPO1 5-4 Antonio Kamenjasevic (Croatia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 67 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Mihai Radu Mihut (Romania) VPO1 5-3 Kenedy Anderson Moraes Pedrosa (Brazil)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Rabby Kilonga Kilandi (Congo Dr) VPO1 11-9 Viktor Petryk (Ukraine)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 87 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Nursultan Tursynov (Kazakhstan) VSU 9-0 2:28 Szymon Szymonowicz (Poland)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 87 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Hannes Wagner (Germany) VPO1 8-1 Vjekoslav Luburic (Croatia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 77 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Akzhol Makhmudov (Kyrgyzstan) VSU1 11-1 3:00 Joilson De Brito Ramos Junior (Brazil)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Gevorg Gharibyan (Armenia) VFA 5:13 8-2 Pridon Abuladze (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 67 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Amantur Ismailov (Kyrgyzstan) VPO1 9-7 Krisztian Istvan Vancza (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 82 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Tamas Levai (Hungary) VSU 10-0 2:06 Sejin Yang (Korea)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Rudik Mkrtchyan (Armenia) VSU 8-0 1:34 Hyeokjin Jeon (Korea)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 63 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Razvan Arnaut (Romania) VPO1 4-2 Erik Torba (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 67 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Alejandro Sancho (United States) VSU 9-0 1:45 Norva Kalala Bukasa (Congo Dr)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 97 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Metehan Basar (Turkey) VPO1 2-1 Igor Fernando Alves De Queiroz (Brazil)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 63 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Ivan Lizatovic (Croatia) VPO1 8-1 Turabek Tirkashev (Uzbekistan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 87 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Yoan Danielov Dimitrov (Bulgaria) VPO 5-0 Nurbek Khashimbekov (Uzbekistan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 82 | Round Qualif. |
Result
Roland Schwarz (Germany) VPO1 5-1 David Zhytomyrsky (Israel)
|