Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Edmond Armen Nazaryan (Bulgaria) VPO1 2-1 Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy Mahmoud (Egypt)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 130 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Mantas Knystautas (Lithuania) VPO1 5-1 Dariusz Attila Vitek (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 63 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Hrachya Poghosyan (Armenia) VPO1 1-1 Ivan Lizatovic (Croatia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 82 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Burhan Akbudak (Turkey) VPO 7-0 Matteo Maffezzoli (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 72 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Ulvi Ganizade (Azerbaijan) VPO1 4-2 Ibragim Magomadov (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 82 | Round 1/8 Final |
Result
Gela Bolkvadze (Georgia) VPO1 4-1 Rosian Ognyanov Dermanski (Bulgaria)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 55 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Jasurbek Ortikboev (Uzbekistan) VPO1 9-5 Amangali Bekbolatov (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 82 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Tamas Levai (Hungary) VPO1 3-1 Rafig Huseynov (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 63 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Taleh Mammadov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 10-4 Hrachya Poghosyan (Armenia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 77 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Malkhas Amoyan (Armenia) VPO1 7-1 Viktor Nemes (Serbia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 72 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Andrii Kulyk (Ukraine) VPO1 4-3 Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan Ghanem (France)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 77 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Yunus Emre Basar (Turkey) VPO1 4-1 Hyeonwoo Kim (Korea)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 97 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Mohammadhadi Abdollah Saravi (Iran) VPO1 6-1 Metehan Basar (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 87 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
David Losonczi (Hungary) VPO1 6-2 Alex Kessidis (Sweden)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 72 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Selcuk Can (Turkey) VPO1 3-3 Ibragim Magomadov (Kazakhstan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 87 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Ali Cengiz (Turkey) VPO1 7-1 Naser Ghasem Alizadeh (Iran)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Aidos Sultangali (Kazakhstan) VPO1 7-1 Krisztian Kecskemeti (Hungary)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 63 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Erbatu Tuo (China) VPO1 4-1 Ali Reza Ayat Ollah Nejati (Iran)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 97 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Arif Niftullayev (Azerbaijan) VPO1 2-1 Nikoloz Kakhelashvili (Italy)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 67 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Amantur Ismailov (Kyrgyzstan) VSU1 17-8 5:32 Joni Khetsuriani (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 60 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Kenichiro Fumita (Japan) VPO1 5-1 Murad Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 82 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Yaroslav Filchakov (Ukraine) VPO1 3-1 Gela Bolkvadze (Georgia)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 130 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Alin Alexuc Ciurariu (Romania) VPO1 5-3 Muminjon Abdullaev (Uzbekistan)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 67 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Hasrat Jafarov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 8-2 Murat Firat (Turkey)
|
Age Group Men's Greco | Weight 130 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Mantas Knystautas (Lithuania) VPO1 3-1 Iakobi Kajaia (Georgia)
|