Age Group 8U GIRLS | Weight 55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 8U BOYS | Weight 56-70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Fisher Reutzel (PittBull) TF 10-0 Miles Greely (Trinity Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U BOYS | Weight 56-70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dane Bova (PittBull) Dec 16-8 Mav Adkins (Scotsman Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U BOYS | Weight 56-70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dane Bova (PittBull) TF 16-4 Miles Greely (Trinity Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U BOYS | Weight 56-70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mav Adkins (Scotsman Wrestling Club) Fall 1:30 Fisher Reutzel (PittBull)
|
Age Group 8U BOYS | Weight 56-70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Mav Adkins (Scotsman Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Miles Greely (Trinity Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U BOYS | Weight 56-70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Fisher Reutzel (PittBull) Fall 1:56 Dane Bova (PittBull)
|
Age Group 10U GIRLS | Weight 65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
London Powell (Young Guns) TF 10-0 Lillian Huya (Scotsman Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U GIRLS | Weight 65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
London Powell (Young Guns) TF 10-0 Lillian Huya (Scotsman Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Hunter Huya (Scotsman Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Kyle Studd (Phoenix Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dane Bova (PittBull) Dec 8-7 Ryder Kanaskie (M2)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dane Bova (PittBull) TF 12-1 Kellin Berger (Connellsville)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Hunter Huya (Scotsman Wrestling Club) Dec 8-7 Ryder Kanaskie (M2)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ryder Kanaskie (M2) Fall 1:52 Kellin Berger (Connellsville)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dane Bova (PittBull) TF 12-0 Kyle Studd (Phoenix Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Kellin Berger (Connellsville) TF 11-0 Kyle Studd (Phoenix Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Hunter Huya (Scotsman Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Dane Bova (PittBull)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Hunter Huya (Scotsman Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Kellin Berger (Connellsville)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 56 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Ryder Kanaskie (M2) TF 10-0 Kyle Studd (Phoenix Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
London Powell (Young Guns) TF 10-0 Easton Hertzog (Knights Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
London Powell (Young Guns) TF 14-4 Easton Hertzog (Knights Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 71-77 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Andrew Dorman (Bad Karma) Fall 1:11 Fisher Reutzel (PittBull)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 71-77 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Parker Adkins (Scotsman Wrestling Club) TF 18-7 Braxton Smith (BERLIN)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 71-77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Parker Adkins (Scotsman Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Fisher Reutzel (PittBull)
|
Age Group 10U BOYS | Weight 71-77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Andrew Dorman (Bad Karma) TF 12-2 Braxton Smith (BERLIN)
|