Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 164 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Naomi Simon (Northeast Iowa Wrestling Club) Fall 1:32 Teegan Sulentich (Female Elite Wrestling)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 164 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gayle Robinson (Waverly Area Wrestling club) Fall 0:46 Erika Brokovich (Prairie)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 164 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Naomi Simon (Northeast Iowa Wrestling Club) Fall 0:22 Gayle Robinson (Waverly Area Wrestling club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 164 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Havana Griffith (Indee Mat Club) Fall 0:52 Erika Brokovich (Prairie)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 164 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Naomi Simon (Northeast Iowa Wrestling Club) Fall 0:52 Havana Griffith (Indee Mat Club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 164 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Teegan Sulentich (Female Elite Wrestling) Fall 1:18 Gayle Robinson (Waverly Area Wrestling club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 180 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kami Senlycki (Cambridge-Isanti) Fall 0:57 Havana Griffith (Indee Mat Club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 180 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elsie Olson (MNUSA) Fall 2:42 Gayle Robinson (Waverly Area Wrestling club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 180 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elsie Olson (MNUSA) Fall 2:19 Havana Griffith (Indee Mat Club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 180 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kami Senlycki (Cambridge-Isanti) Fall 1:12 Gayle Robinson (Waverly Area Wrestling club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 180 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gayle Robinson (Waverly Area Wrestling club) Fall 1:43 Havana Griffith (Indee Mat Club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 180 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kami Senlycki (Cambridge-Isanti) Fall 0:40 Elsie Olson (MNUSA)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 225 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kami Senlycki (Cambridge-Isanti) Maj 10-2 Desi Lee (Monarch Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 225 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kami Senlycki (Cambridge-Isanti) Fall 0:49 Bralyyn Wagler (Fighting Goldfinch)
|
Age Group Jr Girls 9th-12th Grade | Weight 225 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Desi Lee (Monarch Wrestling Club) Fall 2:37 Bralyyn Wagler (Fighting Goldfinch)
|