Age Group High School | Weight 132 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Gunner Filipowicz (Blessed Trinity) DEC 6-2 Christian Cartier (Roswell)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 182 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Jake Rodney-Brown (Marist School) F 2-0 0:58 Jesse Wilson (South Paulding)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Aidan Merriman (River Ridge Knights) DEC 6-4 SV William Thigpen (SGAC)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 160 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Ben Valdes (Woodward Academy) F 2-0 2:07 William Fenstermacher (Marist School)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Sebastian Shered (Cambridge High School) DEC 4-3 Hudson Andrews (River Ridge Knights)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 160 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Tristan Graham (North Forsyth Takedown Club) F 4-1 2:37 Zane Brooks (West Forsyth)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 113 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Domnik Iverson-Medina (SGAC) DEC 10-7 Breckin Barbee (Pinecrest Academy)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 145 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Samson Popoola (East Paulding High School) MD 10-1 Hayden Craig (Woodstock High School)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tyler Videkovich (Etowah High School) F 10-4 4:31 Luke Morrison (Newnan High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
David Askew (Unattached) TF 17-2 4:49 Brayden Wilson (Riverside Military Academy)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 113 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Cody Lee (Unattached) F 2-2 2:14 D'Angelo Pruitt (Jr. War Eagles Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 145 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Damon McMillan (Harris County Wrestling Club) MD 12-0 Blaylen Lomax (South Forsyth High School)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 170 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
matheos veiga (North Paulding Takedown Club) DEC 8-4 Connor O'Neil (Ola)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 113 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Franklin Jackson (Heard County Braves) F 8-0 3:52 Hunter Manning (Vidalia)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Miguel Loarca (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) MD 14-3 Aaron Guger (Alexander High School)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 113 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Christian Walker (West Forsyth) DEC 4-3 Kobe Beard (Unattached)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 170 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Rowen Vandergriff (Social Circle USA Takedown) F 6-5 2:22 Devin Frost (The Factory Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Michael Craig (Social Circle USA Takedown) M FOR 2-0 1:00 Brenson shaw (Newnan High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 145 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Charles Lowery (Unattached) F 5-2 0:59 Aidan Mckoy (Alexander High School)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 170 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Draven Peppers (Sonoraville) DEC 4-2 Jeronimo Marin (Jr. War Eagles Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 145 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Tanner Vorse (VHS Mathawks) MD 11-3 Xander Myers (Evans High School)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 106 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Logan Sherwood (VHS Mathawks) MD 13-5 Logan Ickes (Allatoona Jr. Bucs)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 285 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Tony Olea (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) F 2-0 0:24 brody mathews (Sonoraville)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 170 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Nolan Pozzobon (Marist School) DEC 5-2 Christopher Ramos (Unattached)
|
Age Group High School | Weight 285 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Desmond Page (Alcovy) F 4-0 2:08 Robby Watson (Forsyth Central)
|