Age Group Intermediate | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Blaine Olson (Pursuit Wrestling Club) TF 15-5 Sawyer Sweazey (Princeton)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gavin Antoni (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Evan Wilkie (White Bear Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gavin Antoni (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Blaine Olson (Pursuit Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sawyer Sweazey (Princeton) Fall 1:54 Evan Wilkie (White Bear Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Blaine Olson (Pursuit Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Evan Wilkie (White Bear Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gavin Antoni (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Sawyer Sweazey (Princeton)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 52-55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gabriel Jasso (No Nonsense) TF 10-0 Finn Opsahl (Forest lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 52-55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jacob Graber (Summit Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Quintin Johnson (Grynd)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 52-55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jacob Graber (Summit Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Finn Opsahl (Forest lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 52-55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gabriel Jasso (No Nonsense) TF 10-0 Quintin Johnson (Grynd)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 52-55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Quintin Johnson (Grynd) Fall 3:44 Finn Opsahl (Forest lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 52-55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jacob Graber (Summit Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Gabriel Jasso (No Nonsense)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 60-64 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Alexander Bragg (Princeton) TF 10-0 Crosby Smith (Woodbury)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 60-64 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bennett Davis (Mounds View) Dec 11-4 Archie Nelson (Solon Springs)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 60-64 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Crosby Smith (Woodbury) Dec 10-6 Archie Nelson (Solon Springs)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 60-64 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alexander Bragg (Princeton) TF 10-0 Bennett Davis (Mounds View)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 60-64 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Crosby Smith (Woodbury) Fall 1:03 Bennett Davis (Mounds View)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 60-64 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Alexander Bragg (Princeton) TF 10-0 Archie Nelson (Solon Springs)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Tyler Lyden (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Finnian Kolbow (Forest lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Everett Priebe (Sawmill Academy of Wrestling) TF 12-1 Elias Nielsen (Le Sueur-Henderson)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tyler Lyden (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Elias Nielsen (Le Sueur-Henderson)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Everett Priebe (Sawmill Academy of Wrestling) TF 10-0 Finnian Kolbow (Forest lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Everett Priebe (Sawmill Academy of Wrestling) Dec 14-10 Tyler Lyden (Pinnacle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Elias Nielsen (Le Sueur-Henderson) Fall 0:24 Finnian Kolbow (Forest lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate | Weight 67-70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Rett Huerta (Anoka) TF 10-0 Nolan Kallman (Woodbury)
|