Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Maximus Hanson (Minnesota Gold) Dec 7-1 Sam Duling (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Connor Tulenchik (Minnesota Gold) TF 10-0 Austin Ourada (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Elijah Novak (Minnesota Gold) Fall 0:14 Luke Young (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Leo Edblad (Minnesota Gold) Fall 0:22 Kaiden Powell (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Austin Laudenbach (Minnesota Gold) TF 8-0 Jonathan Morrison (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
AJ Smith (Minnesota Gold) Fall 1:25 Maddox Casella (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Walker Bents (Minnesota Gold) TF 12-4 Grady Fox (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Zach Hanson (Minnesota Gold) TF 9-0 Trey Dillow (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Davin Rose (Minnesota Gold) TF 9-0 Gabe Maki (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Mason Alley (Tennessee) TF 10-0 Zachary Burton (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Kodiak Cannedy (Tennessee) TF 10-0 Spencer Charlesworth (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Aiden Bowers (Tennessee) TF 9-0 Toby Schoffstall (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Cody Cash (Virginia) Fall 0:54 Connor Milhorn (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Miles Workman (Tennessee) Fall 0:41 Xavier Williams (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Keimel Redford (Tennessee) TF 11-0 Brey Loving (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Caden Smith (Virginia) TF 9-1 Sebron Colson (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Chase Creque (Tennessee) Dec 19-18 Cooper Brandt (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Carson Dupill (Tennessee) TF 9-0 Colin Martin (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Bentley Ellison (Tennessee) TF 8-0 Marcelo Pozo (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Justin Bradford (Tennessee) TF 12-4 Will Dight (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Dyson Dunham (Virginia) TF 9-0 Alex Ropski (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Luke Roberts (Virginia) TF 15-6 Sammy Shires (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Colin Dupill (Tennessee) TF 12-4 Max Apsel (Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Cooper Lockhart (Virginia) TF 14-5 Carson Smith (Tennessee)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Thor Michaelson (Washington) TF 9-0 Sonny Acuna (California Gold)
|