Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Caleb Cunningham (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Brycen Arthur (West Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Trevquan Gary (North Carolina) Fall 3:40 Joseph Scarborough (Kentucky)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Logan McMinn (North Carolina) TF 13-2 Joseph Bratcher (Kentucky)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Roman Valera (Kentucky) Fall 3:19 Samuel Aponte (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Jayden Raney (Kentucky) Fall 0:48 Christian Lemaire (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Jordyn Raney (Kentucky) TF 10-0 Noah Malave (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Isaac Johns (Kentucky) TF 10-0 Braden Reynolds (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Max Speaker (Kentucky) Dec 15-9 Pete Winterstein (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Malachia Harris (Kentucky) Fall 2:25 Matthew Foil (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Jake Dowdy (Kentucky) TF 17-4 Cameron Curva (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
D.J. Wilson (Kentucky) Dec 9-2 David Oxendine (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Marcus James (Kentucky) TF 12-2 Raymond Laney (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Johnny Green (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Nicolas Enzminger (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Konner Lambers (Ohio Scarlet) TF 18-8 Owen Lindstrom (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Jace Jett (Ohio Scarlet) TF 11-0 Benjamin DeForest (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Londen Murphy (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 0:40 Colton King (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Cooper Driscoll (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Kaullen Hegney (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Wyatt Brock (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 0:51 Augustus Maughan (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Carson Thomas (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Kolby Hollenbeck (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Evan Rizzo (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Waylon Cressell (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Aiden Peterson (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 0:37 Carter Michlitsch (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
William Ward (North Dakota) TF 11-0 Owen Pummel (Ohio Scarlet)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Riley McPherson (Ohio Scarlet) TF 12-2 Joshua Meehl (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Caleb Cunningham (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 0:25 Clayton Grove (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Edward German (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Easton Egeberg (North Dakota)
|