Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Jayden Raney (Kentucky) TF 15-4 Nicolas Enzminger (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Jordyn Raney (Kentucky) TF 13-2 Owen Lindstrom (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Benjamin DeForest (North Dakota) TF 10-0 Jayven Williams (Kentucky)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Carson Lardy (North Dakota) TF 12-2 Eli Lacefield (Kentucky)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Isaac Johns (Kentucky) TF 14-4 Kaullen Hegney (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Max Speaker (Kentucky) Dec 11-4 Augustus Maughan (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Waylon Cressell (North Dakota) TF 10-0 Malachia Harris (Kentucky)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Jake Dowdy (Kentucky) TF 10-0 Gavin Engwicht (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
D.J. Wilson (Kentucky) TF 10-0 Carter Michlitsch (North Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Joshua Meehl (North Dakota) Fall 1:30 Marcus James (Kentucky)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Edward German (Ohio Scarlet) Dec 15-11 Trevquan Gary (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Rylan Seacrist (Ohio Scarlet) TF 13-0 Logan McMinn (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 106 | Round |
Result
Harrison Haffner (Ohio Scarlet) Dec 16-9 Samuel Aponte (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Johnny Green (Ohio Scarlet) TF 11-0 Christian Lemaire (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Konner Lambers (Ohio Scarlet) TF 11-0 Noah Malave (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Cooper Driscoll (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 0:38 Braden Reynolds (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Wyatt Brock (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 0:52 Pete Winterstein (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Carson Thomas (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Matthew Foil (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Evan Rizzo (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 0:45 Cameron Curva (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Aiden Peterson (Ohio Scarlet) Fall 1:17 David Oxendine (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Riley McPherson (Ohio Scarlet) TF 10-0 Raymond Laney (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Aiden Cooley (Team Texas) TF 10-0 Brycen Arthur (West Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Charlie Trujillo (Team Texas) TF 13-2 JJ Scarafino (West Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Kody Tanimoto (Team Texas) Fall 1:26 Ben McComas (West Virginia)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Jack McDonald (Team Texas) Fall 1:14 John Knight (West Virginia)
|