Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 64 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Kinsley Rife (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Elizabeth Smith (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless) VSU 10-0 1:37 shataya McNack (Barn Burners)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Alsea Goldsby (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 195 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
kiara ganey (BullTrained Focus) VFA 0:32 4-0 Kalyn Brumley (Blairstown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 175 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Alyssa Favara (Blairstown Wrestling Club) VFA 1:28 8-0 Angel Lee (BullTrained Focus)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 160 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Hailey Ward (BullTrained Focus) VSU 10-0 1:08 Ella Yanuzzelli (Blairstown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 140 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Paige Wehrmeister (BullTrained Focus) VFA 3:38 6-0 Sarah Henckel (Blairstown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 195 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Aubrey Moore (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 175 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Makayla Vasser (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 160 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
August Rottmann (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 140 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Netavia Wickson (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Ella Gahl (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 125 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Mackenzie Pratt (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VSU 10-0 1:55 Julia Breeden (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 195 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Sam Simonette (Charlies Angels - Relentless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 175 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Taylor Schiesser (Charlies Angels - Relentless) VFA 2:15 4-6 Kimberly Carlin (Colorado All Stars)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 195 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Mariyah Brumley (Barn Burners) VFA 0:00 6-5 Chloe Hoselton (Midwest Black Mambas)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Zoe Griffith (Blairstown Wrestling Club) VSU 12-0 1:46 Kendra Bliss (BullTrained Focus)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 117 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Sophie Bowers (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VSU 11-0 0:23 Jayden Windrix (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Heather Crull (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFA 1:18 5-0 Maycee Peacher (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 160 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Autumne Williams (Charlies Angels - Relentless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 125 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Timberly Martinez (BullTrained Focus) VFA 1:34 4-0 Alyssa Reed (Blairstown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 140 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Camryn Scott (Colorado All Stars) VSU 12-0 3:00 Lizzy Wolf (Charlies Angels - Relentless)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 175 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Symphony Veloz (Midwest Black Mambas) VFA 5:02 2-0 Hailey Romero (Barn Burners)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 117 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Victoria Carbonaro (Blairstown Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 5:03 Madilyn Peach (BullTrained Focus)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Sydney Cannon (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VSU1 16-6 5:31 Sandy Breeden (BullTrained Bullieve)
|