Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 92 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Zoey Jewett (BullTrained Focus) VFA 1:11 4-0 Lilli Cooper (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Sydney Cannon (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFA 4:09 12-2 Hannah Rocklin (Colorado All Stars)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Victoria Macias (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless) VFA 2:51 5-8 Isa-Bella Mendoza (Barn Burners)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Khloe Kenney (BullTrained Focus) VSU 10-0 4:36 Sophia Bennett (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Reagan Thomas (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 98 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Jade Brundige (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless) VFA 1:58 5-8 paloma juarez (Barn Burners)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Elle Changaris (Blairstown Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 3:20 Libertie Nigh (Midwest Black Mambas)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 98 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Alexandra Sebek (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 92 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Violet Diaz (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFA 0:37 4-0 Lauren Scott (Colorado All Stars)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 92 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Lily Enos (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless) VSU 10-0 0:57 Jordyn Seely-manuel (Barn Burners)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 77 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Khloe Landis (BullTrained Focus) VSU1 16-6 4:54 Raeya Perkins (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Ellen Anderson (Charlies Angels-Reckless) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 77 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Raelyn Scott (Colorado All Stars) VPO1 9-4 Whitney Franklin (Charlies Angels-Reckless)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Mackinzie Brewer (Barn Burners) VFA 2:09 8-0 Tenley Hemmingsen (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 77 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Bella Manno (Blairstown Wrestling Club) VPO1 8-8 Kassie Sapp (Midwest Black Mambas)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 77 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Zolah Williams (Barn Burners) VSU 10-0 1:44 Ellyana Brewer (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 70 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Torrin OBrien (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless) VFA 1:50 4-0 Remi downing (Barn Burners)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 70 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Carleigh Clark (BullTrained Focus) VSU 11-0 2:07 BlakeLee Smith (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 64 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Kennedy Grass (Barn Burners) VFA 2:44 10-4 Kennedy Hogan (Charlie's Angels- Ruthless)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 70 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Maribelle Geist-Rochau (Midwest Black Mambas) VFO 0-0 ()
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 70 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Timmery Condit (Colorado All Stars) VFA 1:09 11-1 Ava Rife (Charlies Angels-Reckless)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 64 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Fern Jewett (BullTrained Focus) VFA 0:22 2-0 Piper Weaver (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 64 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Abigail Peterson (Midwest Black Mambas) VSU 10-0 0:41 Eleora Robertson (Blairstown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Pearl Jewett (BullTrained Focus) VSU 10-0 3:47 Paityn McCann (BullTrained Bullieve)
|
Age Group Girls Freestyle K-12 Duals | Weight 57 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Grace Nedelsky (Midwest Black Mambas) VSU 10-0 1:10 Alivia Fowler (Blairstown Wrestling Club)
|