Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Nick Buchanan (Indiana) Dec 12-9 Dylan Jones (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Matthew Muller (Arkansas) TF 10-0 Anthony Carranza (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Kenneth Jones (Arkansas) TF 10-0 Houston Crimmins (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Reece Barnhardt (North Dakota Red) Inj 2:51 Jacob Adams (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Obi Smith (Arkansas) TF 13-3 Clay Radenz (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Dregen Smith (Arkansas) TF 10-0 Brock Fettig (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Payton Free (Arkansas) TF 10-0 Dexter Carpenter (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Tate Nordby (North Dakota Red) Fall 3:20 Jacob Long (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Gage Roaldson (North Dakota Red) Dec 19-16 Robbie Woody (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Macartney Parkinson (Indiana) TF 14-4 Brett Bober (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Austin Lane (Indiana) Fall 2:44 Bryce Westmoreland (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Robbie Gentry (Indiana) Fall 2:12 Joseph Castle (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Braxton Vest (Indiana) Fall 1:05 Dalton Weber (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Christian White (Indiana) TF 10-0 Junior Camacho (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Devon Casebolt (Indiana) Dec 16-15 Alec Segarra (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Austin Keal (Kansas Red) Fall 4:34 Milo Merkel (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Gabriel Smith (Indiana) Fall 1:24 Gage Maxwell (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Carlos Monroy (Indiana) TF 10-0 Quentin Kirk (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Dylan Williams (Kansas Red) Dec 19-16 Nick Buchanan (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Samuel Stroup (South Dakota) TF 10-0 James Keller (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Gavin Marco (South Dakota) Fall 5:16 Eddie Martinez (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Darien Malone (South Dakota) Fall 0:52 Rayshawn Buchanan (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Declan Malone (South Dakota) TF 14-4 Ian Rudner (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Wyatt Turnquist (South Dakota) TF 10-0 DJ Schuman (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Thomas Morrison (South Dakota) TF 11-0 Brody Arrants (Nebraska Red)
|