Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Brett Bober (Kansas Red) TF 10-0 Matthew Muller (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Bryce Westmoreland (Kansas Red) TF 10-0 Jeremy Pakulak (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Jermain Taylor (Arkansas) Fall 1:50 Wayne Hitt (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 100 | Round |
Result
Tristan Stafford (Arkansas) TF 10-0 Dalton Weber (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Junior Camacho (Kansas Red) TF 12-2 Hayden Rofkahr (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Couy Weil (Kansas Red) TF 18-8 Kenneth Jones (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Caden Howard (Kansas Red) Dec 16-12 Ty Moose (Arkansas)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Riley Noel (Arkansas) TF 12-1 Austin Keal (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Dregen Smith (Arkansas) TF 10-0 Gage Maxwell (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Jake Turner (Arkansas) TF 10-0 Quentin Kirk (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Vincent Bryan (Arkansas) Fall 3:59 Dylan Williams (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Tate Nordby (North Dakota Red) Fall 0:51 Samuel Stroup (South Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Nash Hutmacher (South Dakota) TF 10-0 Seth Baker (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Reece Barnhardt (North Dakota Red) TF 10-0 Darien Malone (South Dakota)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Declan Malone (South Dakota) TF 11-0 Isaac Felchle (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Wyatt Turnquist (South Dakota) TF 12-2 Brock Fettig (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Kadyn Kraye (South Dakota) Fall 3:45 Cody Booth (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Cooper Voorhees (South Dakota) TF 10-0 Joshua Worral (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Macartney Parkinson (Indiana) TF 10-0 James Keller (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Robbie Gentry (Indiana) TF 10-0 Eddie Martinez (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Christian White (Indiana) TF 10-0 Nathanial Hartman (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Ian Rudner (Nebraska Red) Dec 16-13 Antonio Jefferson (Indiana)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Gabriel Smith (Indiana) TF 12-1 DJ Schuman (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Carlos Monroy (Indiana) Fall 2:13 Brody Arrants (Nebraska Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Kaleb Canoyer (Nebraska Red) TF 10-0 Brock Ellis (Indiana)
|