Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2024 AFSW Junior National Duals - FS
Age Group Weight 190 Round Result
Christopher Sanchez (Florida) Dec 19-10 Kailan Schott (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 215 Round Result
Michael Mocco (Florida) TF 10-0 Caleb Kurtti (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 285 Round Result
Kaden Darwin (Florida) TF 12-1 Cole Will (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Ryker Clobes (Minnesota Red) Dec 4-3 David Serrano (Florida)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Roderick Brown (Florida) TF 10-0 Jacob Kranz (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 120 Round Result
Brett Swenson (Minnesota Red) TF 10-0 Erik Perez (Florida)
Age Group Weight 126 Round Result
David Leiva (Florida) Dec 13-9 Logan Schwanz (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 132 Round Result
Camren French (Florida) Dec 14-8 Aiden Graner (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 138 Round Result
Trey Gunderson (Minnesota Red) TF 11-0 Adlan Dzhabrailov (Florida)
Age Group Weight 150 Round Result
Calder Sheehan (Minnesota Red) TF 11-0 Omar Faris (Florida)
Age Group Weight 157 Round Result
Anderson Heap (Florida) Inj 1:41 Carson Rowland (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 165 Round Result
Willie White (Florida) Dec 12-5 Griffin Lundeen (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 175 Round Result
Gunner Holland (Florida) TF 14-2 Lindson Turner (Minnesota Red)
Age Group Weight 190 Round Result
Kaleb Jackson (New Jersey) TF 14-4 Evan McKinnis (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 215 Round Result
Mason Brancato (New Jersey) TF 15-4 Yahir Ruiz (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 113 Round Result
Cameron Sontz (New Jersey) TF 10-0 Logan Miller (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 120 Round Result
Daxton Kline (Arkansas Red) TF 12-2 Alex Esposito (New Jersey)
Age Group Weight 126 Round Result
Jack Abramson (New Jersey) TF 12-2 Don O`Kelley (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 132 Round Result
Santino Danise (New Jersey) Fall 1:43 Cash Cavender (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 138 Round Result
Joseph Petriello (New Jersey) Fall 2:09 Ryan Rogers (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 144 Round Result
Jerzey Ryan (New Jersey) TF 10-0 Brayden Cash (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 150 Round Result
Benjamin Smith (Arkansas Red) TF 11-0 August Katz (New Jersey)
Age Group Weight 157 Round Result
Joseph Ruiz (New Jersey) TF 10-0 Augustus Smith (Arkansas Red)
Age Group Weight 165 Round Result
Noah Sample (Arkansas Red) TF 17-7 Patrick Quinn (New Jersey)
Age Group Weight 175 Round Result
Kaden McCrary (Arkansas Red) Fall 1:31 Lerrod Smalls II (New Jersey)