Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2024 14U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Age Group Weight 83 Round Result
Alexander Kuderer (Wisconsin) TF 12-4 Tytan Freeman (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 87 Round Result
Brodey Lewis (Wisconsin) Fall 2:16 Cole Jensen (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 97 Round Result
AJ Woerpel (Wisconsin) TF 12-3 Emillio Peterson (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Lincoln Swick (Wisconsin) TF 10-1 Waylon Nelson (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 110 Round Result
Scout Scott (Idaho) TF 8-0 Bently Nowak (Wisconsin)
Age Group Weight 114 Round Result
Austin Schield (Idaho) TF 8-0 Linken Bastien (Wisconsin)
Age Group Weight 119 Round Result
Michael Laux (Wisconsin) TF 9-0 Jax Mescher (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 125 Round Result
Tyler Paulson (Wisconsin) TF 8-0 Landon Conover (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Aspen Tritz (Wisconsin) TF 13-5 Lincoln Steele (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 149 Round Result
Easton Kammerud (Wisconsin) Fall 0:16 Jaxon Ingram (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 165 Round Result
Conner Johnson (Wisconsin) Fall 4:16 Hunter Bell (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 187 Round Result
Kade Splinter (Wisconsin) TF 8-0 Blake Nguyen (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 250 Round Result
Malachai Zelms (Wisconsin) Fall 1:52 Rafael Gutierrez (Idaho)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Andersen Park (California) Dec 6-0 Logan Murphy (New York Gold)
Age Group Weight 77 Round Result
Jace Rooney (New York Gold) TF 10-0 Sebastian Gutierrez (California)
Age Group Weight 83 Round Result
Ausome Guillermo (California) TF 8-0 Benjamin Marino (New York Gold)
Age Group Weight 87 Round Result
David McClurg (California) TF 9-0 Santino Pascarella (New York Gold)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Tyler Conzo (New York Gold) TF 8-0 Jayson Sanchez (California)
Age Group Weight 97 Round Result
Kayden Khim (California) TF 9-0 Trevor Eggleston (New York Gold)
Age Group Weight 102 Round Result
Xavier Seabury (New York Gold) Dec 8-5 Ethan Ramirez (California)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Jacob Dominguez (California) TF 8-0 Brogan Lefever (New York Gold)
Age Group Weight 110 Round Result
Xander Fronhofer (California) Fall 1:43 Crew Cox (New York Gold)
Age Group Weight 114 Round Result
Raymond Castillo (California) Fall 0:39 Boone Mahan (New York Gold)
Age Group Weight 119 Round Result
Nicholas Raptis (New York Gold) TF 8-0 Bryson Constantino (California)
Age Group Weight 125 Round Result
Maximus Torrez (California) TF 9-0 Peyton Inzirillo (New York Gold)