Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round 2nd Place |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 60 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Ty Pelot (X-Factor Elite) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 60 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Randon Miranda (NYAC/NMU) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 72 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Patrick Smith (Minnesota Storm) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Michael Hooker (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 82 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Jacob Fisher (Curby-3-Style) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Connor Myers (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 82 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Mason Manville (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 72 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Sergio Guerrero (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 60 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Leslie Fuenffinger (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 60 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Taylor LaMont (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 60 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Devin Hester (Marines) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 67 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Jessy Williams (NYAC/FLWC) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 72 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Eleazar Deluca (Florida Jets) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 82 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Barrett Stanghill (Minnesota Storm) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 130 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Jacob Mitchell (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 60 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Nicholas Quillen (Marines) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 87 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Easton Hargrave (OTC) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 82 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Carter Nielsen (NMU-OTS) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 67 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Hayden Tuma (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 72 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Eleazar Deluca (Florida Jets) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 130 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Alton Meeks (Army (WCAP)) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 72 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Colin Schubert (NYAC/NMU) BYE ()
|