Age Group Senior Men | Weight 86 | Round Finals |
Result
David Taylor (TMWC/Nittany Lion) VPO1 13-9 Nick Heflin (Princeton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 65 | Round Cons SF |
Result
Evan Henderson (TMWC/Camel Wrestling Club RTC) VPO1 15-13 Kellen Russell (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 65 | Round Cons SF |
Result
Nick Dardanes (TMWC) VSU 10-0 3:34 Dean Heil (Cowboy Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 61 | Round Cons SF |
Result
Cody Brewer (TMWC) VSU1 20-10 4:07 Joe Colon (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 125 | Round Cons SF |
Result
Nathan Butler (Stanford - California RTC) VIN Zachery Rey (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 74 | Round Finals |
Result
Kyle Dake (TMWC) VPO1 2-1 Alex Dieringer (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 61 | Round Cons SF |
Result
Chris Dardanes (TMWC) VPO1 5-4 Joshua Kindig (Sunkist Kids)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 57 | Round Cons SF |
Result
Tyler Graff (TMWC/NJRTC) VSU1 16-5 4:52 Alan Waters (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 70 | Round Finals |
Result
Jimmy Kennedy (New York Athletic Club) VPO 7-0 Nazar Kulchytskyy (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 57 | Round Cons SF |
Result
Frank Perelli (TMWC) VPO1 7-2 Nico Megaludis (TMWC/Nittany Lion)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 97 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Hayden Zillmer (Minnesota Storm) VSU1 13-2 5:35 Kallen Kleinschmidt (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 65 | Round Finals |
Result
Zain Retherford (Nittany Lion Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 3:50 BJ Futrell (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 86 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Austin Trotman (TMWC) VSU 11-0 5:46 Joshua Asper (Navy-Marine Corps RTC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 61 | Round Finals |
Result
Kendric Maple (TMWC) VPO1 10-4 Brandon Wright (New York Athletic Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 97 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Ty Walz (TMWC) VPO 3-0 Nikko Reyes (Valley RTC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 57 | Round Finals |
Result
Thomas Gilman (TMWC) VPO1 6-2 Nathan Tomasello (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 70 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Jason Chamberlain (TMWC) VPO1 8-2 Tommy Gannt (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 86 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Kyle Crutchmer (Cowboy Wrestling Club) VPO1 5-2 Joe Rau (Minnesota Storm)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 125 | Round Semi |
Result
Dom Bradley (Sunkist Kids) VPO1 5-1 Bobby Telford (TMWC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 65 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Dean Heil (Cowboy Wrestling Club) VPO1 4-3 Mario Mason (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 70 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Dylan Ness (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 9-6 Alec Pantaleo (Michigan RTC/Cliff Keen WC)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 125 | Round Semi |
Result
Tony Nelson (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 1-1 Zachery Rey (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 97 | Round Semi |
Result
Micah Burak (TMWC) VPO1 8-5 Dustin Kilgore (Sunkist Kids)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 65 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Kellen Russell (New York Athletic Club) VSU 10-0 0:16 Jaydin Eierman (Missouri Wrestling Federation)
|
Age Group Senior Men | Weight 61 | Round Cons 4 |
Result
Joe Colon (TMWC) VPO1 11-5 Seth Gross (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club)
|