Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 70 | Round Semifinal |
Result
William Heath (Ocilla Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Connor Pearce (Unattached)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 70 | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Ethan Gilbert (South Georgia Athletic Club) Dec 5-0 Morgen Ray (Tifton Takedown Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 70 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Davarius Smith (Tifton Takedown Club) Fall 0:00 Levi Wilbanks (Tifton Takedown Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 70 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Ethan Gilbert (South Georgia Athletic Club) TF 12-2 Levi Wilbanks (Tifton Takedown Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 70 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Connor Pearce (Unattached) Fall 0:00 Jace White (Ocilla Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 70 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Davarius Smith (Tifton Takedown Club) Dec 2-0 William Heath (Ocilla Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 70 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Connor Pearce (Unattached) Dec 9-3 Ethan Gilbert (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
William Heath (Ocilla Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Trenton Dillard (Tifton Takedown Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Samuel Canfield (Cook County Hornets) FF Nathan Lawson (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Davarius Smith (Tifton Takedown Club) Dec 6-1 Justin Lee (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Davarius Smith (Tifton Takedown Club) Dec 9-4 William Heath (Ocilla Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Justin Lee (South Georgia Athletic Club) FF Nathan Lawson (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Trenton Dillard (Tifton Takedown Club) TF 13-2 Samuel Canfield (Cook County Hornets)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
William Heath (Ocilla Wrestling Club) Dec 8-7 Justin Lee (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Trenton Dillard (Tifton Takedown Club) FF Nathan Lawson (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Davarius Smith (Tifton Takedown Club) TF 10-0 Samuel Canfield (Cook County Hornets)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 4 |
Result
William Heath (Ocilla Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Samuel Canfield (Cook County Hornets)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Davarius Smith (Tifton Takedown Club) FF Nathan Lawson (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Justin Lee (South Georgia Athletic Club) Dec 7-6 Trenton Dillard (Tifton Takedown Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 5 |
Result
William Heath (Ocilla Wrestling Club) FF Nathan Lawson (South Georgia Athletic Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Justin Lee (South Georgia Athletic Club) Dec 5-0 Samuel Canfield (Cook County Hornets)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 75 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Davarius Smith (Tifton Takedown Club) Fall 0:00 Trenton Dillard (Tifton Takedown Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 80 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Trenton Dillard (Tifton Takedown Club) Fall 0:00 Cyler Perkins (Trojans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 80 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kamdyn Munro (SBCR Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Marcelo Hernandez (Unattached)
|
Age Group FK-10 and Under | Weight 80 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Marcelo Hernandez (Unattached) Fall 0:00 Cyler Perkins (Trojans Wrestling Club)
|