Age Group Mens Greco 8U | Weight 52 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Douglas Hazel (Mat rats) TF 8-0 Advika Bhaskaran (United WC)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 8U | Weight 52 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Caje Moffett (Hammers) Dec 15-8 Advika Bhaskaran (United WC)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 8U | Weight 52 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Douglas Hazel (Mat rats) TF 8-0 Caje Moffett (Hammers)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Caleb Swain (Hammers) Fall 0:15 Leland Graham (Team Smyrna)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Caleb Swain (Hammers) Fall 0:28 Leland Graham (Team Smyrna)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 12U | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jackson Mitchell (Hammers) NC Luca Seramone (Middletown)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 14U | Weight 85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Austin Guerrieri (Hammers) Dec 13-10 Al'Kwaughn Murphy-Simms (Hammers)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 14U | Weight 85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Al'Kwaughn Murphy-Simms (Hammers) TF 10-2 Cole Perrin (Seawolf Wrestling)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 14U | Weight 85 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Austin Guerrieri (Hammers) Dec 10-6 Cole Perrin (Seawolf Wrestling)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 14U | Weight 125 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Rajat Bhaskaran (United WC) NC Garrett Till (N/A)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 14U | Weight 125 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Rajat Bhaskaran (United WC) NC Garrett Till (N/A)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Trevor Copes (Hammers) TF 8-0 Cole Moffett (Hammers)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Louie Zitofsky (N/A) TF 8-0 Alex Batton (Hammers)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cole Moffett (Hammers) TF 8-0 Alex Batton (Hammers)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Trevor Copes (Hammers) TF 9-0 Louie Zitofsky (N/A)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cole Moffett (Hammers) Dec 8-2 Louie Zitofsky (N/A)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Trevor Copes (Hammers) TF 8-0 Alex Batton (Hammers)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 135 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Charles Hackett (Appoquinimink High School) TF 14-6 Caleb Leslie (Middletown)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 135 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alec Baxley (Tyrants) TF 8-0 Charles Hackett (Appoquinimink High School)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 135 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Alec Baxley (Tyrants) TF 8-0 Caleb Leslie (Middletown)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Vincent Hurst (Tyrants) Fall 0:38 Christopher Miller (United WC)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jarmari Murphy-Dingle (Hammers) Fall 0:24 Scott McKelvey (Tyrants)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jacob Ebaugh (Middletown) Fall 1:38 Jarmari Murphy-Dingle (Hammers)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Christopher Miller (United WC) TF 10-2 Scott McKelvey (Tyrants)
|
Age Group Mens Greco 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jacob Ebaugh (Middletown) Fall 0:19 Scott McKelvey (Tyrants)
|