Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Delaware State Olympic Styles Championship
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 1 Result
Anthony Newsome (Milford) Fall 0:38 Sophia Daniels (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 1 Result
Caleb Swain (Hammers) TF 15-4 Leland Graham (Team Smyrna)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 2 Result
Gregory Riley (N/A) Fall 1:46 Caleb Swain (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 2 Result
Anthony Newsome (Milford) Fall 0:24 Leland Graham (Team Smyrna)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 3 Result
Gregory Riley (N/A) TF 10-0 Leland Graham (Team Smyrna)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 3 Result
Caleb Swain (Hammers) TF 14-4 Sophia Daniels (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 4 Result
Gregory Riley (N/A) TF 10-0 Sophia Daniels (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 4 Result
Anthony Newsome (Milford) Fall 0:15 Caleb Swain (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 5 Result
Anthony Newsome (Milford) TF 10-0 Gregory Riley (N/A)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 10U Weight 73 Round Round 5 Result
Sophia Daniels (Hammers) TF 10-0 Leland Graham (Team Smyrna)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 12U Weight 87 Round Round 1 Result
Luca Seramone (Middletown) TF 10-0 Aiden Cykosky (Team Smyrna)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 12U Weight 87 Round Round 1 Result
Dominic Spennato (Wilmington Bulldogs) TF 10-0 Jackson Mitchell (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 12U Weight 87 Round Round 2 Result
Dominic Spennato (Wilmington Bulldogs) TF 14-4 Aiden Cykosky (Team Smyrna)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 12U Weight 87 Round Round 2 Result
Luca Seramone (Middletown) TF 10-0 Jackson Mitchell (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 12U Weight 87 Round Round 3 Result
Aiden Cykosky (Team Smyrna) TF 10-0 Jackson Mitchell (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 12U Weight 87 Round Round 3 Result
Dominic Spennato (Wilmington Bulldogs) TF 10-0 Luca Seramone (Middletown)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 119 Round Round 1 Result
Rajat Bhaskaran (United WC) Dec 9-8 Garrett Till (N/A)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 119 Round Round 2 Result
Rajat Bhaskaran (United WC) TF 12-1 Justin Portalatin (Middletown)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 119 Round Round 3 Result
Garrett Till (N/A) Dec 6-6 Justin Portalatin (Middletown)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 137 Round Round 1 Result
Finn Hanna (Tyrants) FF James Montgomery (Townsend)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 137 Round Round 2 Result
Jaylen Jones (United WC) FF James Montgomery (Townsend)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 137 Round Round 3 Result
Finn Hanna (Tyrants) Fall 3:37 Jaylen Jones (United WC)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 85 Round Round 1 Result
Al'Kwaughn Murphy-Simms (Hammers) Dec 9-6 Austin Guerrieri (Hammers)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 85 Round Round 2 Result
Al'Kwaughn Murphy-Simms (Hammers) Dec 10-9 Cole Perrin (Seawolf Wrestling)
Age Group Mens Freestyle 14U Weight 85 Round Round 3 Result
Austin Guerrieri (Hammers) FF Cole Perrin (Seawolf Wrestling)