Age Group 10U | Weight 77-83 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Tj Richardson (MN) Fall 0:37 Gavin Olenek (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77-83 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Chase Van Hill (MN) TF 14-4 Jack Jenkins (ND)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77-83 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gavin Olenek (IL) TF 10-0 Jack Jenkins (ND)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77-83 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tj Richardson (MN) TF 10-0 Chase Van Hill (MN)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77-83 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Chase Van Hill (MN) Fall 0:48 Gavin Olenek (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77-83 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tj Richardson (MN) TF 10-0 Jack Jenkins (ND)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Hawke Garrett (WI) TF 10-0 Dominic Englese (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Isaiah Engels (MN) TF 10-0 Gaelle Cid (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Hawke Garrett (WI) TF 10-0 Cody Vancura (MN)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Isaiah Engels (MN) Fall 3:49 Jaxon Petersen (NE)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Jaxon Petersen (NE) TF 10-0 Dominic Englese (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Gaelle Cid (IL) Fall 1:22 Cody Vancura (MN)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Isaiah Engels (MN) TF 10-0 Hawke Garrett (WI)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Jaxon Petersen (NE) TF 10-0 Gaelle Cid (IL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 93 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Cody Vancura (MN) Fall 2:25 Dominic Englese (IL)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Colton Hamill (WI) TF 10-0 Austin Peach (WI)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Johnathan Thompson (IA) TF 10-0 Colton Steingraber (WI)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Colton Hamill (WI) TF 10-0 Colton Steingraber (WI)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Johnathan Thompson (IA) TF 10-0 Austin Peach (WI)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Johnathan Thompson (IA) TF 15-5 Colton Hamill (WI)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 63 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Colton Steingraber (WI) TF 13-2 Austin Peach (WI)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 67 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Kai McDonald (IA) TF 14-4 Peter Alexander Schutz (MN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 67 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Ivan Larsen (MN) TF 16-6 Tommy Katz (IL)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 67 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Kai McDonald (IA) TF 10-0 Ryan Fuenffinger (MN)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 67 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Parker Wingen (SD) TF 16-5 Ivan Larsen (MN)
|