Age Group WJunior | Weight 112 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Isabel Brunson (Ohio) TF 10-0 Medha Rajasri Elchuri (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isabel Brunson (Ohio) Fall 0:38 Medha Rajasri Elchuri (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emma Rinehart (Beast Mode Wrestling) TF 13-0 Chandini Tsaliki (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 120 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Emma Rinehart (Beast Mode Wrestling) TF 10-0 Camy Etheridge (Comets Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 120 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Camy Etheridge (Comets Wrestling Club) Fall 2:32 Chandini Tsaliki (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cali Leng (Ohio) Fall 1:13 Malia Burkhardt (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 126 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cali Leng (Ohio) Fall 2:14 Malia Burkhardt (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 132 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cadence Wallace (Ohio) Fall 1:56 Lexus Leisure (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 132 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Meredith Milligan (Ohio) Fall 5:00 Lexus Leisure (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 132 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cadence Wallace (Ohio) TF 11-0 Meredith Milligan (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 138 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Julie Sung (Comets Wrestling Club) Fall 1:43 Aubrey Griner (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 138 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Julie Sung (Comets Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:50 Aubrey Griner (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Madeline Meyers (Ohio) TF 11-0 Alahna Levasseur (w144) (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 145 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kelcey Dew ( w144) (Beast Mode Wrestling) Dec 14-10 Alahna Levasseur (w144) (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 145 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kelcey Dew ( w144) (Beast Mode Wrestling) Fall 0:48 Madeline Meyers (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Alicia Coleman (Ohio) Fall 1:30 Aubrey Reese (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 152 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alicia Coleman (Ohio) Fall 0:27 Nana Amma Amparbeng (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 152 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aubrey Reese (Ohio) Fall 1:58 Nana Amma Amparbeng (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 180 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Abigail Miller (w164) (Ohio) Fall 0:13 Gracie Rasberry (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 180 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gracie Rasberry (Ohio) Fall 1:41 Abigail Miller (w164) (Ohio)
|
Age Group WJunior | Weight 180 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Abigail Miller (w164) (Ohio) Fall 1:09 Gracie Rasberry (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 70-72 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Elijah Wineberg (Prodigy Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Elijah Milam (Pursuit Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 70-72 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elijah Milam (Pursuit Wrestling Club) FF Elijah Wineberg (Prodigy Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 70-72 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Elijah Milam (Pursuit Wrestling Club) FF Elijah Wineberg (Prodigy Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 83-85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Caleb Mize (Ohio) TF 10-0 Makenna Brooks (W10U) (Ohio)
|