Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Savannah Phelan (VA) Dec 6-0 Makenzie Lawrence (TN)
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 65-75 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emma Moya (FL) Fall 0:31 Zaria Hudson (FL)
|
Age Group 10U Girls | Weight 65-75 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Emma Moya (FL) Dec 8-1 Zaria Hudson (FL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53-56 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jacob Dadiomoff (TN) Fall 0:19 Hais Thao (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53-56 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Levi Kaufman (GA) Fall 2:30 Peyton Arch (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53-56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jacob Dadiomoff (TN) Fall 0:52 Peyton Arch (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53-56 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Levi Kaufman (GA) Fall 2:43 Hais Thao (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53-56 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Levi Kaufman (GA) Maj 10-0 Jacob Dadiomoff (TN)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53-56 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Hais Thao (NC) Maj 10-2 Peyton Arch (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Noah Gallegos (FL) Fall 1:55 John Wheatly (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Benex Velasco (NC) Fall 1:29 Garrett Tacto (GA)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Benex Velasco (NC) Dec 7-0 Savannah Phelan (VA)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Noah Gallegos (FL) Fall 2:00 Garrett Tacto (GA)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Savannah Phelan (VA) Dec 2-1 Garrett Tacto (GA)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Benex Velasco (NC) Fall 0:33 John Wheatly (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Savannah Phelan (VA) Fall 0:47 John Wheatly (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Benex Velasco (NC) Maj 11-0 Noah Gallegos (FL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Savannah Phelan (VA) Maj 13-2 Noah Gallegos (FL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 59 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Garrett Tacto (GA) Dec 11-6 John Wheatly (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bowen Lefler (NC) Fall 2:00 Landon Wilbur (LA)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bowen Lefler (NC) Maj 12-4 Landon Wilbur (LA)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kalix Kilpatrick (TN) Fall 0:36 Yusuf Diaz (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kalix Kilpatrick (TN) Fall 0:33 Yusuf Diaz (NC)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77-79 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Rj Whorton (SC) Fall 0:40 Zain Hudson (FL)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 77-79 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zain Hudson (FL) Fall 1:29 Emmett Williams (NC)
|