Age Group 12U GR | Weight 63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Reid Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) TF 10-1 Samuel Martin (Waco Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Reid Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) Dec 8-4 Samuel Martin (Waco Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 74 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sy Stoute (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Noah Andre (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 74 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sy Stoute (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:21 Noah Andre (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Joshua Brooks (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 8-0 Paxton Dunn (Warrior Trained)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ben Gruner (Scots Wrestling Club) Dec 13-10 Forfeit-Addison Forfeit-Hunt (Texas Takedown Academy)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ben Gruner (Scots Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Paxton Dunn (Warrior Trained)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joshua Brooks (Best Trained Wrestling) Inj. 0:00 Forfeit-Addison Forfeit-Hunt (Texas Takedown Academy)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Paxton Dunn (Warrior Trained) Inj. 0:00 Forfeit-Addison Forfeit-Hunt (Texas Takedown Academy)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Joshua Brooks (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 0:55 Ben Gruner (Scots Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 86 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cooper Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) Dec 16-12 Colton Risinger (Louisiana)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 86 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ashton Gonzales (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 1:32 Colton Risinger (Louisiana)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 86 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cooper Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0 Ashton Gonzales (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 92-93 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Robert Valdez (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:32 Alexandra Sedwick (Prosper Talons Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 92-93 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dylan McCollum (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 0:26 Rhiannon Kuykendall (Dragon Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 92-93 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Robert Valdez (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:09 Rhiannon Kuykendall (Dragon Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 92-93 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alexandra Sedwick (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Dec 7-0 Dylan McCollum (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 92-93 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Robert Valdez (High Ground Wrestling) Fall 0:18 Dylan McCollum (Spartan Mat Club)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 92-93 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Alexandra Sedwick (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Fall 0:19 Rhiannon Kuykendall (Dragon Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 108 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Anson Lastinger (Cardinal Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Benjamin Iturrino (Prosper Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 108 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Holden Jacobs (Scots Wrestling Club) Fall 1:23 Anson Lastinger (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 108 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Colton Lock (Cardinal Wrestling Club) Fall 1:15 Sage Mosier (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 108 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Benjamin Iturrino (Prosper Wrestling Academy) TF 14-5 Sage Mosier (High Ground Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 108 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Holden Jacobs (Scots Wrestling Club) Fall 3:31 Colton Lock (Cardinal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U GR | Weight 108 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Anson Lastinger (Cardinal Wrestling Club) TF 10-1 Benjamin Iturrino (Prosper Wrestling Academy)
|