Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lucas Chamberlin (Governor Wrestling) Dec 12-11 Mason Hendrixson (Tri Valley)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dominic Constant (Clear Lake) TF 13-0 Layne Hess (Madison High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lucas Chamberlin (Governor Wrestling) TF 15-2 Layne Hess (Madison High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mason Hendrixson (Tri Valley) Dec 10-6 Dominic Constant (Clear Lake)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dominic Constant (Clear Lake) Dec 9-9 Lucas Chamberlin (Governor Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 170 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Mason Hendrixson (Tri Valley) TF 10-0 Layne Hess (Madison High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 182 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Reese Jacobs (Sturgis Scoopers) Fall 1:20 Will Rotert (Mcm)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 182 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Reese Jacobs (Sturgis Scoopers) TF 13-3 Barrett Schneck (Milbank)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 182 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Barrett Schneck (Milbank) TF 12-2 Will Rotert (Mcm)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Charlie Patten (Parker) TF 12-0 Justin Granum (Clear Lake)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaxon Morrison (Cobbler Wrestling) Fall 2:39 Dylan Meade (Lead/Deadwood)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Justin Granum (Clear Lake) TF 13-0 Dylan Meade (Lead/Deadwood)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxon Morrison (Cobbler Wrestling) Dec 6-5 Charlie Patten (Parker)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jaxon Morrison (Cobbler Wrestling) Dec 9-8 Justin Granum (Clear Lake)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 195 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Charlie Patten (Parker) TF 15-4 Dylan Meade (Lead/Deadwood)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 220 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Gavin Nichols (Redfield) Fall 3:52 Lane Krueger (Groton Tuff Tigers)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 220 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gavin Nichols (Redfield) Fall 5:06 Lane Krueger (Groton Tuff Tigers)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 220 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Fall 0:29 ()
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 285 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Grady Fey (Redfield) TF 10-0 Clancy Adolph (Ranchers)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 285 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Robert (rj) Perry (Watertown Wrestling Booster C) Fall 0:29 Clancy Adolph (Ranchers)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 285 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Grady Fey (Redfield) Fall 5:28 Robert (rj) Perry (Watertown Wrestling Booster C)
|