Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Andrew Barford (Ohio) Fall 0:55 John Berry (Prodigy Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jake Taylor (Ohio) TF 10-0 Austin Holman (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Austin Holman (Ohio) TF 8-0 Cody Ferguson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jake Taylor (Ohio) Fall 0:27 John Berry (Prodigy Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jake Taylor (Ohio) TF 9-0 Cody Ferguson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Austin Holman (Ohio) DQ Andrew Barford (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Andrew Barford (Ohio) Fall 0:16 Cody Ferguson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Austin Holman (Ohio) TF 10-0 John Berry (Prodigy Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 5 |
Result
John Berry (Prodigy Wrestling Academy) TF 8-0 Cody Ferguson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 160 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Andrew Barford (Ohio) Dec 6-4 Jake Taylor (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Carson Mize (Ohio) TF 8-0 Alex Faulkner (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Nathan Semel (Pursuit Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Erickson Ferguson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Carson Mize (Ohio) TF 9-0 Karter Harris (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Nathan Semel (Pursuit Wrestling Club) FF Ilian Xoxi (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Alex Faulkner (Ohio) FF Ilian Xoxi (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Karter Harris (Ohio) TF 8-0 Erickson Ferguson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Carson Mize (Ohio) Fall 0:29 Nathan Semel (Pursuit Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Alex Faulkner (Ohio) Fall 1:31 Karter Harris (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 170 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Erickson Ferguson (Ohio) FF Ilian Xoxi (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 182 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Izaiah Snow (BC Brawlers Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Gage Stephens (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 182 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Anthony Kroninger (Ohio) TF 8-0 Chris Kp Price (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 182 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Anthony Kroninger (Ohio) Dec 8-7 Owen Pummel (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 182 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Chris Kp Price (Ohio) TF 10-2 Izaiah Snow (BC Brawlers Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 182 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Owen Pummel (Beast Mode Wrestling) Fall 0:11 Chris Kp Price (Ohio)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 182 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Anthony Kroninger (Ohio) TF 8-0 Gage Stephens (Ohio)
|