Age Group 8U | Weight 57 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 52.7-52.9 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ronin Webber (Beast Mode Wrestling) Dec 10-4 Camden Porter (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 52.7-52.9 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ronin Webber (Beast Mode Wrestling) TF 15-4 Camden Porter (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 to 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Holden Davis (Seasons Freestyle Club) Dec 9-7 Giovanni Brunst (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 to 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mario Demarco (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) TF 10-0 Wyatt Morton (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 to 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Giovanni Brunst (Ohio) TF 10-0 Wyatt Morton (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 to 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mario Demarco (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) TF 12-2 Holden Davis (Seasons Freestyle Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 to 67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Giovanni Brunst (Ohio) Fall 2:30 Mario Demarco (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 61 to 67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Holden Davis (Seasons Freestyle Club) TF 10-0 Wyatt Morton (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 68-70.8 | Round Round 1 |
Result
LaMarco Battle (Beat the Streets Cleveland) Fall 0:50 Jefferson Vondruska (Lutheran West Wrestling)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 68-70.8 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Raegan Wilson (Ohio) TF 12-1 Kira McClintock (The Grafton Grapplers)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 68-70.8 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jefferson Vondruska (Lutheran West Wrestling) TF 10-0 Kira McClintock (The Grafton Grapplers)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 68-70.8 | Round Round 2 |
Result
LaMarco Battle (Beat the Streets Cleveland) TF 12-1 Raegan Wilson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 68-70.8 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jefferson Vondruska (Lutheran West Wrestling) Fall 0:37 Raegan Wilson (Ohio)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 68-70.8 | Round Round 3 |
Result
LaMarco Battle (Beat the Streets Cleveland) TF 10-0 Kira McClintock (The Grafton Grapplers)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 64 to 69 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Xander Webber (Beast Mode Wrestling) TF 10-0 Zack Harvey (Samurai Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 64 to 69 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Wilhelm Dauenhauer (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) Fall 2:00 Xander Webber (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 64 to 69 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Wilhelm Dauenhauer (Compound Wrestling - Great Lakes) TF 10-0 Zack Harvey (Samurai Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 70 to 76 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Maximilian Holley (Arsenal Wrestling Club) Fall 2:00 Kerrigan Davis (Seasons Freestyle Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 70 to 76 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Constantinos Paxos (North Canton Hoover Wrestling Club) Dec 7-2 Maximilian Holley (Arsenal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 70 to 76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Constantinos Paxos (North Canton Hoover Wrestling Club) Dec 4-0 Kerrigan Davis (Seasons Freestyle Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 79 to 84 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Riley Pylypiak (Ohio) Fall 1:38 Zach Blair (Arsenal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 79 to 84 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Danny Gamer (Arsenal Wrestling Club) Dec 5-2 Riley Pylypiak (Ohio)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 79 to 84 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Danny Gamer (Arsenal Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Zach Blair (Arsenal Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 92 to 94 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|