Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Riley Watts (Lawton-Bronson Wrestling Club) TF 12-0 Khamari Tillman (Doomsday Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Colin Sesker (Team Valley Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Avery Paustian (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 98 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Rylen Hanson (Caveman) Fall 1:57 Bishop Hammen (Earlham Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Matthew Crimmins (Team Valley Wrestling Club) Fall 2:32 Owin Koethe (Big Game Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Trenton Byers (The Best Wrestler) TF 10-0 Camden Leabo (Moen Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Matthew Crimmins (Team Valley Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Camden Leabo (Moen Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Trenton Byers (The Best Wrestler) Fall 0:29 Owin Koethe (Big Game Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Trenton Byers (The Best Wrestler) TF 10-0 Matthew Crimmins (Team Valley Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 108 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Owin Koethe (Big Game Wrestling Club) TF 16-4 Camden Leabo (Moen Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 117 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 135 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emmett Shedek (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) TF 16-5 Max Shanno (Powerhouse Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 135 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Max Shanno (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) Dec 7-2 Emmett Shedek (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 135 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Max Shanno (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) Fall 3:13 Emmett Shedek (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 160 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Grayson Manning (Moen Wrestling Academy) Dec 11-4 Damien Yeoman (Sebolt Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Zander Manz (SWIFT) TF 12-1 Evan Fellers (Sebolt Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Chase Watkinson (McDominate Training Center) Dec 3-2 Cruz Gannon (Sebolt Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Ethan Humphrey (Big Game Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Grayson Manning (Moen Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Zander Manz (SWIFT) Dec 8-8 Chase Watkinson (McDominate Training Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Cruz Gannon (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Evan Fellers (Sebolt Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Damien Yeoman (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-4 Chase Watkinson (McDominate Training Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Cruz Gannon (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Grayson Manning (Moen Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Ethan Humphrey (Big Game Wrestling Club) Dec 7-3 Zander Manz (SWIFT)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Cruz Gannon (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Damien Yeoman (Sebolt Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Chase Watkinson (McDominate Training Center) TF 10-0 Grayson Manning (Moen Wrestling Academy)
|