Age Group 10U | Weight A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kayleigh Vest (Olympia wrestling) Fall 0:12 Raelynn Jadin (N/A)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Saya Hongmoungkhoune (Alber Athletics Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 Baileigh Self (King Select)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight C | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sydney Cannon (Mt. Zion) Dec 6-4 Avery Crouch (The Compound)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight C | Round Round 2 |
Result
Olive Linhorst (Glen Carbon) Fall 1:36 Jaelyn Brumfield (Le Roy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight D | Round Round 2 |
Result
Demi Barnes (King Select) Fall 0:15 Saidi Liu (N/A)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight E | Round Round 2 |
Result
Payton Temple (Doom Wrestling) Fall 2:21 Alexis Penley (West Suburban Girls Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight E | Round Round 2 |
Result
Anna Vasey (Patton Trained/Tolono Unity) Fall 1:17 Autumn English (Beat the Streets Chicago)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gianna Linhorst (Glen Carbon) Dec 19-13 Judith Gamboa (ILLEST)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zoee Sadler (Murdale Wrestling Club) TF 12-1 Victoria Macias (Spar Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gracie Guarino (Izzy Style Wrestling) Fall 2:00 Camila Neuman (Beat the Streets Chicago)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ava Anderson (Crosstown Spartan Elite WC) Dec 8-3 Diya Patel (MadDog Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 117 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elizabeth Ramirez (Colt Wrestling) TF 10-0 Nayeli Rodriguez (Beat the Streets Chicago)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 117 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Khylie Wainwright (Agoge Wrestling Club) Fall 2:29 Grace Laird (Callan Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 117 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joanna Szelag (Fox Lake Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Brooke Hale (Oak Forest High School)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 117 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ariana Flores (Evanston) Fall 1:27 Sabina Charlebois (Callan Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 122 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Olivia Heft (Team Tortorice) TF 11-0 Holly Zugmaier (SIRTC)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 122 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Claudia Heeney (Gomez RTC) Fall 1:38 April Ortiz (West Suburban Girls Wrestling)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 122 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Monica Griffin (Beat the Streets Chicago) Fall 0:27 Maya Gomez (Spar Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 122 | Round Round 2 |
Result
itsel vivanco (Joliet Central HS) Dec 8-0 ava thompson (Gomez RTC)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 122 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sophie Bowers (Vandalia) TF 10-0 Eliana Paramo (West Suburban Girls Wrestling)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 122 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brooklyn Sheaffer (Spar Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Meryn Finnegan (West Suburban Girls Wrestling)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 127 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Karla Topete (Morton Little Mustangs) Fall 0:37 Emmoni Lopez (GGT)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 127 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Marya Mondavi (West Suburban Girls Wrestling) Dec 6-4 Maria Diaz (Beat the Streets Chicago)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 127 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mackenzie Pratt (Edwardsville Wrestling Club) WBI Maya Davis (Central Illinois Academy of Wr)
|
Age Group Jr/16U | Weight 127 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bethany Regione (Schaumburg) TF 10-0 Ashley Villa (Beat the Streets Chicago)
|