Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 71 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Owen Parish (Minnesota) TF 8-0 Rocco Mikolyzk (Prior Lake Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 71 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Owen Parish (Minnesota) Dec 7-7 Jackson Thorn (Minnesota)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 71 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jackson Thorn (Minnesota) TF 11-2 Rocco Mikolyzk (Prior Lake Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Leo Edblad (Minnesota) TF 10-2 Po Si (Minnesota)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 120 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Po Si (Minnesota) Fall 1:24 Shane Schwab (South St. Paul Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 120 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Leo Edblad (Minnesota) TF 10-0 Shane Schwab (South St. Paul Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 16U (Cadet) & Juniors | Weight 122 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Audrey Rogotzke (Stillwater Area Wrestling) TF 8-0 Mackenzie Armagost (Minnesota)
|
Age Group Girls 14U (Schoolgirl) | Weight 101 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Ainslee Blasko (Forest Lake Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Trinity Yates (Hastings Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 77 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Jacob Kranz (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) Fall 1:49 Carson Davis (Mounds View Mustangs Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 126 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Aj Smith (Minnesota) TF 10-0 Cole Sykora (Minnesota)
|
Age Group Girls 16U (Cadet) & Juniors | Weight 144 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Alley Altringer (Anoka Youth Wrestling) TF 11-2 Diann Smith (Minnesota)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Adam Parish (Minnesota) Dec 7-4 Sully Marx (Minnesota)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Landon Thoennes (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Beckett Marsh (Waconia Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Nathan Brethorst (West Central Wrestling Club) Dec 7-7 Adam Parish (Minnesota)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Landon Thoennes (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Kolten Hoffmann (Summit Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Kolten Hoffmann (Summit Wrestling Academy) Dec 12-8 Sully Marx (Minnesota)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Adam Parish (Minnesota) Dec 5-2 Beckett Marsh (Waconia Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Landon Thoennes (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Nathan Brethorst (West Central Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Adam Parish (Minnesota) TF 10-2 Kolten Hoffmann (Summit Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 83 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Sully Marx (Minnesota) TF 8-0 Beckett Marsh (Waconia Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 132 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Bryce Young (Blaine Wrestling Association) TF 10-0 Cristian Neville (Minnesota)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 87 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kyler Thier (Minnesota) TF 9-0 Lincoln Davis (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 87 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kyler Thier (Minnesota) Dec 2-2 Cade Elzen (Pinnacle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U (Schoolboy) | Weight 87 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cade Elzen (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Lincoln Davis (Frontier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 138 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Matthew Randolph (Minnesota) TF 12-0 Sam Connell (Minnesota)
|