Age Group Bantam | Weight 49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Daniel Khachatryan (California) TF 8-0 Maverick Vallotton (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jozie Johnson (California) Fall 1:22 Maverick Vallotton (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Daniel Khachatryan (California) TF 8-0 Jozie Johnson (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 53 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Aiden Orbeta (Socal Grappling Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Romeo Gonzalez (G-Style Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 53 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Aiden Orbeta (Socal Grappling Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Justin Fuentes (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 53 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Ezequiel Gutierrez (Red Wave Wrestling) TF 12-1 Noah Roman (LAWC)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 53 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Noah Roman (LAWC) Fall 0:29 Romeo Gonzalez (G-Style Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 53 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Aiden Orbeta (Socal Grappling Wrestling Club) Fall 1:04 Ezequiel Gutierrez (Red Wave Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 53 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Justin Fuentes (California) Fall 0:58 Noah Roman (LAWC)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 53 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Romeo Gonzalez (G-Style Wrestling Club) Bye ()
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 62 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Aiden Lazcano (Total Kaos Wrestling Club) Fall 0:12 Eli Davidson (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 62 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Aiden Lazcano (Total Kaos Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Bowden Barter (Team Arcata Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 62 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Levi Navas (California) Fall 0:25 Wolfgang Fronhofer (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 62 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Eli Davidson (California) TF 11-3 Wolfgang Fronhofer (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 62 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Aiden Lazcano (Total Kaos Wrestling Club) Fall 0:12 Levi Navas (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 62 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Bowden Barter (Team Arcata Wrestling Club) Fall 3:43 Eli Davidson (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 62 | Round 5th Place Match |
Result
Wolfgang Fronhofer (California) Bye ()
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
John Thomas (California) TF 8-0 Marat Mints (LAWC)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaxon Tablit (California) Fall 1:19 Riot Vallotton (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxon Tablit (California) Fall 0:24 Marat Mints (LAWC)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
John Thomas (California) Fall 0:41 Riot Vallotton (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Marat Mints (LAWC) TF 10-0 Riot Vallotton (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
John Thomas (California) TF 8-0 Jaxon Tablit (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 85 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Jayydn Avendano (Red Wave Wrestling) Fall 1:24 Jaguar Madyun (California)
|
Age Group Bantam | Weight 85 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Ariel Trejo Monje (Delano WC) Fall 1:16 Justus Davidson (California)
|