Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2020 Olympic Games
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 57 Round Result
Zavur Uguev (ROC) 5-4 Thomas Gilman (USA)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 57 Round Result
Thomas Gilman (USA) 11-1 Gulomjon Abdullaev (UZB)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 57 Round Result
Thomas Gilman (USA) 9-1 Reza Atrinagharchi (IRI)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 74 Round Result
Kyle Dake (USA) 4-0 Mostafa Hosseinkhani (IRI)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 74 Round Result
Mahamedkhabib Kadzimahamedau (BLR) 11-0 Kyle Dake (USA)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 74 Round Result
Kyle Dake (USA) 5-0 Frank Chamizo (ITA)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 86 Round Result
David Taylor (USA) 11-0 Ali Shabanau (BLR)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 86 Round Result
David Taylor (USA) 12-2 Myles Amine (SMR)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 86 Round Result
David Taylor (USA) 10-0 Deepak Punia (IND)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 86 Round Result
David Taylor (USA) 4-3 Hassan Yazdanicharati (IRI)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 97 Round Result
Kyle Snyder (USA) 12-2 Jordan Steen (CAN)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 97 Round Result
Kyle Snyder (USA) 6-0 Abraham Conyedo Ruano (ITA)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 97 Round Result
Kyle Snyder (USA) 5-0 Suleyman Karadeniz (TUR)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 97 Round Result
Abdulrashid Sadulaev (ROC) 6-3 Kyle Snyder (USA)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 125 Round Result
Gable Steveson (UZB) 10-0 Aiaal Lazarev (KGZ)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 125 Round Result
Gable Steveson (USA) 8-0 Taha Akgul (TUR)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 125 Round Result
Gable Steveson (USA) 5-0 Lkhagvagerel Munkhtur (MGL)
Age Group Senior MFS Weight 125 Round Result
Gable Steveson (USA) 10-8 Geno Petriashvili (GEO)
Age Group Senior GR Weight 60 Round Result
Luis Orta Sanchez (CUB) 5-0 Ildar Hafizov (USA)
Age Group Senior GR Weight 60 Round Result
Sergey Emelin (ROC) 7-1 Ildar Hafizov (USA)
Age Group Senior GR Weight 67 Round Result
Artem Surkov (ROC) 10-4 Alejandro Sancho (USA)
Age Group Senior GR Weight 87 Round Result
Ivan Huklek (CRO) 5-3 John Stefanowicz (USA)
Age Group Senior GR Weight 97 Round Result
Tracy Hancock (USA) 5-1 Mihail Kajaia (SRB)
Age Group Senior GR Weight 97 Round Result
Tadeusz Michalik (POL) 4-3 Tracy Hancock (USA)
Age Group Senior WFS Weight 50 Round Result
Sarah Hildebrandt (USA) 11-0 Evin Demirhan (TUR)