Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2021 14U National Duals - Freestyle
Age Group Weight 149 Round Result
jacob schweigard (Team NY) Fall 0:28 Owen McCullah (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 165 Round Result
Isaac Ward (Missouri Red) Fall 3:17 Jared Marine (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 187 Round Result
Brodie Purtle (Missouri Red) TF 10-0 Benjamin Sackett (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 250 Round Result
Kyler Kuhn (Missouri Red) Fall 0:15 Ray Cerda (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 83 Round Result
cooper merli (Team NY) TF 10-0 Austin Brown (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 87 Round Result
Kamdon Von Holten (Missouri Red) Dec 14-6 Connor LaGier (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Ryan Ferrara (Team NY) TF 12-2 Lincoln Stearns (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 97 Round Result
Hank Benter (Missouri Red) Dec 13-10 Andrew Spaulding (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 102 Round Result
Jacob McVige (Team NY) TF 10-0 Justin Schutter (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Ayden Buttery (Team NY) TF 14-4 Darrell Williams (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 110 Round Result
Leo Mongiello (Team NY) TF 18-5 Rowdy Narron (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 114 Round Result
Waylan Winseman (Team NY) TF 10-0 Brady McMurtry (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 125 Round Result
David Gleason (Missouri Red) Fall 0:11 Michael Renwick (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Griff Laplante (Team NY) TF 10-0 Evan MacCuish (Missouri Red)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Elijah Avery (Missouri Red) TF 12-2 Casey Liess (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 250 Round Result
Maxwell Robinson (Kansas Blue) Fall 0:30 Champion Dyes (Colorado Red)
Age Group Weight 87 Round Result
Deven Lopez (Colorado Red) TF 10-0 Andrew Garcia (Kansas Blue)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Gavin Weichelt (Colorado Red) Fall 3:00 Cash Wilderman (Kansas Blue)
Age Group Weight 102 Round Result
Derek Barrows (Colorado Red) Fall 0:24 Korbyn Newberry (Kansas Blue)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Braaden Heinz (Colorado Red) TF 13-3 Michael Tran (Kansas Blue)
Age Group Weight 110 Round Result
Zaidyn Quinonez (Colorado Red) TF 10-0 Kaiden Kocher-munoz (Kansas Blue)
Age Group Weight 114 Round Result
Santana Leon (Colorado Red) TF 10-0 Casey Bowlin (Kansas Blue)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Preston Hagel (Kansas Blue) Fall 1:16 Isaiah Garcia (Colorado Red)
Age Group Weight 165 Round Result
Jaxon Penovich (Illinois 14U FS) Fall 0:45 Jared Marine (Team NY)
Age Group Weight 187 Round Result
Hunter Eastin (Illinois 14U FS) Fall 0:25 Benjamin Sackett (Team NY)