Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2021 14U National Duals - Girls
Age Group Weight 110 Round Result
Kenadee Thomas (Oklahoma Outlaws) TF 10-0 Lucy Gralish (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
Za`Karia McClain (Oklahoma Outlaws) Fall 1:02 Aliyah Robbins (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Ryleigh Lefkowitz (Oklahoma Outlaws) TF 10-0 Alyzabeth Hiler (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 145 Round Result
Elizabeth Dake (Minnesota Storm) Dec 8-1 Milyssa Camarena (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
KyLee Smith (Oklahoma Outlaws) Dec 10-6 Lauren Elsmore (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 101 Round Result
Hannah Lopez (Oklahoma Outlaws) Fall 1:25 Charli Raymond (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 105 Round Result
Hanah Schuster (Minnesota Storm) Fall 1:09 Ava Granados (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
Julissa Ortiz (Pennsylvania) TF 10-0 Aliyah Robbins (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Kayla Husti-Luca (Pennsylvania) TF 10-0 Alyzabeth Hiler (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 145 Round Result
Sierra Ripka (Pennsylvania) Fall 0:54 Elizabeth Dake (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 79 Round Result
Lillian Rumsey (Pennsylvania) TF 10-0 Abigail Gindele (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 85 Round Result
Natalie Handy (Pennsylvania) TF 12-2 Lauren Elsmore (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 101 Round Result
Lane Fordyce (Pennsylvania) Fall 1:53 Charli Raymond (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 105 Round Result
Sierra Chiesa (Pennsylvania) TF 10-0 Hanah Schuster (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
Julissa Ortiz (Pennsylvania) Fall 2:22 Za`Karia McClain (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Kayla Husti-Luca (Pennsylvania) TF 10-0 Ryleigh Lefkowitz (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 145 Round Result
Sierra Ripka (Pennsylvania) Fall 1:35 Milyssa Camarena (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Lily Lane (Oklahoma Outlaws) Dec 6-2 Jenna Kophazy (Pennsylvania)
Age Group Weight 97 Round Result
Julia Horger (Pennsylvania) TF 14-4 KyLee Smith (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 101 Round Result
Lane Fordyce (Pennsylvania) Fall 1:50 EllaBabe Fisher (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 105 Round Result
Sierra Chiesa (Pennsylvania) Fall 0:50 Ava Granados (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 110 Round Result
Sienna Landrum (Pennsylvania) Fall 1:32 Claire Solansky (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 119 Round Result
Jordyn Fouse (Pennsylvania) Fall 0:38 Aubrey Brown (Oklahoma Outlaws)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Ryleigh Lefkowitz (Oklahoma Outlaws) Dec 3-2 Alyzabeth Hiler (Minnesota Storm)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Lauren Elsmore (Minnesota Storm) Fall 1:21 KyLee Smith (Oklahoma Outlaws)