Age Group 4-6 | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 1 |
Result
William Blazen (Davison Youth Wrestling) Maj 12-0 Eli Desander (New Lothrop Hornets)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Harlan Ratliff (WOW) Fall 1:48 Eli Desander (New Lothrop Hornets)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 2 |
Result
William Blazen (Davison Youth Wrestling) Dec 7-1 Jax Groulx (Flushing Raiders Wrestling)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 3 |
Result
William Blazen (Davison Youth Wrestling) Fall 2:47 Harlan Ratliff (WOW)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jax Groulx (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) Fall 0:28 Eli Desander (New Lothrop Hornets)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 59-62 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jacob Wachner (Ram Chargers) TB-1 5-4 William Bryant (Grand Blanc Youth WC)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 59-62 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Colt Gibbs (Madison Rams Wrestling) Maj 12-1 Jacob Wachner (Ram Chargers)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 59-62 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Colt Gibbs (Madison Rams Wrestling) Dec 6-4 William Bryant (Grand Blanc Youth WC)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 62-65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jacob Rowley (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) Fall 1:30 Xavier `The XFactor` Col (New Lothrop Hornets)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 62-65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
David Brazie (Clio Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:09 Jonathan Pascal (Durand)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 62-65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
David Brazie (Clio Youth Wrestling) Maj 13-0 Jacob Rowley (Flushing Raiders Wrestling)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 62-65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Xavier `The XFactor` Col (New Lothrop Hornets) Fall 1:22 Jonathan Pascal (Durand)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 62-65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jacob Rowley (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) Fall 0:31 Jonathan Pascal (Durand)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 62-65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
David Brazie (Clio Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:14 Xavier `The XFactor` Col (New Lothrop Hornets)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 80-80 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Isaac Frasher (Grand Blanc Youth WC) Dec 6-4 Gustavo Flores (Bendle)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 80-80 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isaac Frasher (Grand Blanc Youth WC) Fall 0:28 Gustavo Flores (Bendle)
|
Age Group 4-6 | Weight 80-80 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Fall 1:49 ()
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 40-45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Henry Missentzis (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) Fall 2:42 Garrett Hallabicky (Davison Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 40-45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
David Jones (Birch Run PFY WC) Dec 7-3 Garrett Hallabicky (Davison Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 40-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Henry Missentzis (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) Fall 2:58 David Jones (Birch Run PFY WC)
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 46-47 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Arvel Larson (WOW) Maj 19-9 Brian Ball (Chesaning)
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 46-47 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alexander Begeman (Millington Youth WC) Maj 16-7 Brian Ball (Chesaning)
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 46-47 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Arvel Larson (WOW) Fall 2:12 Alexander Begeman (Millington Youth WC)
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 48-51 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Raymond Casper (Summit Wrestling) Fall 2:24 Jacob Gonzales (Davison Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 7-8 | Weight 48-51 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aaron OConnor (Kearsley WC) Dec 8-7 Rockwell Smith (Bendle)
|