Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Age Group 6U Weight 34-38 Round Round 1 Result
Rivers Mortimer (Utah) Fall 0:52 Ariel Morales (Nevada)
Age Group 6U Weight 34-38 Round Round 1 Result
Ridge Jessop (Montana) Fall 0:11 Koen Robinson (Utah)
Age Group 6U Weight 34-38 Round Round 2 Result
Ridge Jessop (Montana) Fall 0:09 Rivers Mortimer (Utah)
Age Group 6U Weight 34-38 Round Round 2 Result
Koen Robinson (Utah) Fall 0:23 Ariel Morales (Nevada)
Age Group 6U Weight 34-38 Round Round 3 Result
Rivers Mortimer (Utah) TF 8-0 Koen Robinson (Utah)
Age Group 6U Weight 34-38 Round Round 3 Result
Ridge Jessop (Montana) Fall 0:10 Ariel Morales (Nevada)
Age Group 6U Weight 39-43 Round Round 1 Result
River Lowe (Utah) TF 8-0 Owen Hollamon (Montana)
Age Group 6U Weight 39-43 Round Round 1 Result
Ryzin Ranis (Hawaii) Dec 15-12 Leo Dryden (Montana)
Age Group 6U Weight 39-43 Round Round 2 Result
Leo Dryden (Montana) Fall 1:08 River Lowe (Utah)
Age Group 6U Weight 39-43 Round Round 2 Result
Ryzin Ranis (Hawaii) TF 8-0 Owen Hollamon (Montana)
Age Group 6U Weight 39-43 Round Round 3 Result
Ryzin Ranis (Hawaii) TF 12-4 River Lowe (Utah)
Age Group 6U Weight 39-43 Round Round 3 Result
Leo Dryden (Montana) TF 8-0 Owen Hollamon (Montana)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-55 Round Round 1 Result
Zeke Scott (Hawaii) TF 14-4 Chevy Plank (Kansas)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-55 Round Round 2 Result
Connor Sweat (Montana) Fall 1:05 Zeke Scott (Hawaii)
Age Group 6U Weight 46-55 Round Round 3 Result
Connor Sweat (Montana) Fall 1:38 Chevy Plank (Kansas)
Age Group 6U Weight 57-69 Round Round 1 Result
Knight Rapoza (Nevada) TF 8-0 Kekoa Duncan (Washington)
Age Group 6U Weight 57-69 Round Round 2 Result
Knight Rapoza (Nevada) TF 8-0 Kekoa Duncan (Washington)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 1 Result
Tytan Turner (Utah) TF 14-4 Rhett Jessop (Montana)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 1 Result
Kristian Alvarado (Montana) TF 8-0 Kalea Nitta (Hawaii)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 2 Result
Bentley Baker (Utah) TF 8-0 Kristian Alvarado (Montana)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 2 Result
Tytan Turner (Utah) TF 8-0 Kalea Nitta (Hawaii)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 3 Result
Bentley Baker (Utah) Fall 0:09 Kalea Nitta (Hawaii)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 3 Result
Kristian Alvarado (Montana) TF 8-0 Rhett Jessop (Montana)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 4 Result
Bentley Baker (Utah) TF 8-0 Rhett Jessop (Montana)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 4 Result
Kristian Alvarado (Montana) TF 12-3 Tytan Turner (Utah)