Age Group 14U | Weight 83-87 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Simon Carter (Bear Cave Wrestling) TF 12-0 Brodie Lawrence (PINnacle Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83-87 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Carver Hinz (Big Game Wrestling Club) Dec 4-0 Dominic Picciotti (Young Guns Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83-87 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Keegan Bassett (Young Guns Wrestling) TF 10-0 Michael Bird (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83-87 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Braxton Smith (Bear Cave Wrestling) Fall 2:19 Riker Dewitt (Big Game Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 138 JR&Cad | Round Round 1 |
Result
Edgar Jimenez (Valiant College Preparatory) Dec 13-8 Aidan Huck (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 138 JR&Cad | Round Round 1 |
Result
Derek Guanajuato (Valiant College Preparatory) Fall 3:00 Will Anderson (Ironclad Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 138 JR&Cad | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jason Hower (Askren Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:45 Logan Barrios (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kane Naaktgeboren (Big Game Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 John Leon III (Ironclad Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jackson Butler (Young Guns Wrestling) TF 15-2 Skittles Sutton (Ironclad Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Tyson Charmoli (PINnacle Wrestling) TF 10-0 David Baradell (Ironclad Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brody Neighbor (Big Game Wrestling Club) Fall 1:52 Hayden Coy (Young Guns Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Luke Sipes (M2 Training Center) TF 15-5 Cael Andrews (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Konnor Tubin (Askren Wrestling Academy) TF 13-2 Damon Michaels (Young Guns Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Avery Allen (Big Game Wrestling Club) Dec 15-14 Kaden Fetterolf (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Eli Rabideau (Askren Wrestling Academy) TF 12-2 Derek Fong (Valiant College Preparatory)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nathan Nash (M2 Training Center) TF 10-0 Isaac Werner (Young Guns Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Anthony Orozco (Izzy Style Wrestling) Dec 6-1 Chase Smith (Young Guns Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Alois Schlumpf (Askren Wrestling Academy) TF 12-0 Teagan Benson (MWC Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Luke Farmen (MWC Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Benjamin Straub (M2 Training Center)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jackson Refsnider (PINnacle Wrestling) TF 10-0 Ephram Ormiston (Ironclad Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 126 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Maksim Mukhamedaliyev (Izzy Style Wrestling) TF 10-0 Sam Davidson (M2 Training Center)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 145-152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kyler Walters (PINnacle Wrestling) TF 10-0 Cruz Rainwater (Ironclad Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 145-152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Owen McMullen (Young Guns Wrestling) TF 12-2 Luke Ananea (M2 Training Center)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 145-152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Andrew Mardula (Young Guns Wrestling) Fall 2:24 Romeo Chavez (Valiant College Preparatory)
|
Age Group 16U | Weight 113 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dominic Bozanic (Daniel Cormier Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-5 Jacob Alvarez (Izzy Style Wrestling)
|