Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 167.1-168 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Patrick Rholetter (JET Wrestling Club) DEC 8-4 Dorian Clyburn (Valhalla)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 120-128.5 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Jacob Bitz (Contenders Wrestling Club) DEC 5-2 Jonathan Vazquez-Reyes (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 167.1-168 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Dorian Clyburn (Valhalla) DEC 2-0 Riley Donahue (PATRIOT WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 14u folkstyle | Weight 100.1 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Tyler McChesney (Valhalla) DEC 3-1 SV Brayden Sharpe (JET Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 120-128.5 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
AJ DeLaCruz (JET Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:49 Drake Chhim (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 120-128.5 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
AJ DeLaCruz (JET Wrestling Club) F 7-1 1:50 Jacob Bitz (Contenders Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 182-195 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Malaikyi McKenna (Cavalier FCA Wrestling) F 13-10 1:42 Hallston McKenzie (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 120-128.5 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Tristan Avila (Oconee county takedown club) F 5-0 0:52 Jonathan Vazquez-Reyes (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 138-146.8 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jaxton Freeman (JET Wrestling Club) DEC 3-0 Aiden Griswold (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 138-146.8 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Anastasiya Kunitsa (Contenders Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:33 Zaryana Kunitsa (Contenders Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 145-149.8 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Anthony Priole (JET Wrestling Club) DEC 2-0 Holden Durham (JET Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 167.1-168 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dorian Clyburn (Valhalla) F 2-0 0:48 August Sargent (PATRIOT WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 112-120 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jeremiah Wilson (Cavalier FCA Wrestling) FOR 0-0 Hampton Blanton (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 167.1-168 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Patrick Rholetter (JET Wrestling Club) DEC 4-2 Riley Donahue (PATRIOT WRESTLING CLUB)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 120-128.5 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
AJ DeLaCruz (JET Wrestling Club) DEC 6-0 Tristan Avila (Oconee county takedown club)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 120-128.5 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jacob Bitz (Contenders Wrestling Club) F 10-0 2:51 Drake Chhim (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14u folkstyle | Weight 100.1 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Brayden Sharpe (JET Wrestling Club) DEC 4-2 Eli Barnhill (War Eagle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 182-195 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Hallston McKenzie (Cavalier FCA Wrestling) F 2-0 1:30 Kyle Parks (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 138-146.8 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jaxton Freeman (JET Wrestling Club) F 4-1 0:53 Anastasiya Kunitsa (Contenders Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14u folkstyle | Weight 108-108 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Breckin Young (Oconee county takedown club) FOR 0-0 Rowan Finney (Carolina Reapers)
|
Age Group 14u folkstyle | Weight 85.6-97 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Ellison Horne (Contenders Wrestling Club) FOR 0-0 Braxton Bramlett (Oconee county takedown club)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 138-146.8 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Aiden Griswold (Cavalier FCA Wrestling) F 2-0 0:23 Zaryana Kunitsa (Contenders Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 212-212 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Lucas Williams (Oconee county takedown club) F 2-0 0:53 Eidryan Sanchez (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group JR Folkstyle | Weight 119-126 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Teague Strobel (JET Wrestling Club) TF 16-0 2:49 peyton riddle (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|
Age Group 16 U folkstyle | Weight 112-120 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Sy Strobel (JET Wrestling Club) F 8-0 1:10 Jeremiah Wilson (Cavalier FCA Wrestling)
|