Age Group UWW Junior Women | Weight 53 | Round Rnd of 32 |
Result
Alexandria Portmann (Choker Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group U23 Women | Weight 65 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Skie Rice (Cougar Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group U23 Women | Weight 50 | Round Cons 16 #2 |
Result
Madison Brown (Spartan Mat Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Rnd of 128 |
Result
Trey Crawford (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Women | Weight 50 | Round Cons 16 #1 |
Result
Angelica Angeles (Lion WC) BYE ()
|
Age Group U23 Women | Weight 57 | Round Cons 16 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Cons 32 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 97 | Round Quarters |
Result
Rylan Bonds (Spartan Mat Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
William Smith (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 55 | Round Cons 16 #2 |
Result
Cade Hornback (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Rnd of 64 |
Result
Jonathan Oldknow (Lion Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Rnd of 64 |
Result
Joseph Roberts (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Women | Weight 76 | Round 7th Place |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 67 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Aaden Valdez (La Gente WC) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Women | Weight 55 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Adrienna Turner (Grand View WC) BYE ()
|
Age Group U23 Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Rnd of 64 |
Result
Payson Anderton (Brunson UVRTC) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 130 | Round Cons 8 #2 |
Result
Cameron Dubose (Unattached) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Women | Weight 65 | Round Cons 8 #1 |
Result
Kayla Munoz (Colorado Mesa WC) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Cons 32 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Rnd of 64 |
Result
Ryan Vulakh (Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Cons 32 #1 |
Result
Michael Kumlien (Spartan Mat Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 82 | Round Rnd of 16 |
Result
Zion Carpenter (Cougar WC) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 86 | Round Cons 32 #1 |
Result
Zion Carpenter (Cougar Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Greco-Roman | Weight 72 | Round Cons 8 #1 |
Result
Matthew Doyle (Burg Training Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group UWW Junior Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Cons 64 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|