Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
TOA-2020 Southern Grind
Age Group TB MS Weight 96-107 Round Round 3 Result
Jeremiah Keener (Unattched) Fall 2:00 Griffin McGroarty (Unattched)
Age Group TB MS Weight 96-107 Round Round 3 Result
Luke Lowe (706 Wrestling) Fall 0:14 Ethan Finger (Social Circle USA Takedown)
Age Group TB MS Weight 107-123 Round Round 1 Result
Jacob Ross (Unattached) Maj 8-0 Michael Jude (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
Age Group TB MS Weight 107-123 Round Round 1 Result
Blane Seabolt (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Dec 8-4 Thomas Mccoy (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club)
Age Group TB MS Weight 107-123 Round Round 2 Result
Blane Seabolt (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Fall 1:20 Jacob Ross (Unattached)
Age Group TB MS Weight 107-123 Round Round 2 Result
Thomas Mccoy (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Fall 1:35 Michael Jude (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
Age Group TB MS Weight 107-123 Round Round 3 Result
Thomas Mccoy (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Fall 0:32 Jacob Ross (Unattached)
Age Group TB MS Weight 107-123 Round Round 3 Result
Blane Seabolt (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Fall 0:13 Michael Jude (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 43 Round Round 1 Result
Levi Kaufman (Unattched) Maj 10-2 Korbin Mathis (South Georgia Athletic Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 43 Round Round 1 Result
Jacob Gee (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Fall 2:56 Greyson Carpenter (Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling)
Age Group 8U Weight 43 Round Round 2 Result
Jacob Gee (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Fall 1:59 Levi Kaufman (Unattched)
Age Group 8U Weight 43 Round Round 2 Result
Greyson Carpenter (Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling) Fall 1:55 Korbin Mathis (South Georgia Athletic Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 43 Round Round 3 Result
Levi Kaufman (Unattched) Dec 4-3 Greyson Carpenter (Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling)
Age Group 8U Weight 43 Round Round 3 Result
Jacob Gee (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Fall 0:45 Korbin Mathis (South Georgia Athletic Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 1 Result
Letti Brooks (Team Bear Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Bryson Gallagher (South Georgia Athletic Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 1 Result
Aviyahn Mills (Morris Fitness) Fall 0:31 Chase Martinez (Unattched)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 2 Result
Aviyahn Mills (Morris Fitness) Fall 2:00 Letti Brooks (Team Bear Wrestling Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 2 Result
Chase Martinez (Unattched) Fall 1:31 Bryson Gallagher (South Georgia Athletic Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 3 Result
Chase Martinez (Unattched) Fall 0:30 Letti Brooks (Team Bear Wrestling Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 3 Result
Aviyahn Mills (Morris Fitness) Fall 0:11 Bryson Gallagher (South Georgia Athletic Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 1 Result
Marcelo Simon (Unattched) Maj 12-0 Mason Lee (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 1 Result
Elliott Harris (Ironclad Wrestling Club) TF 24-8 Drake Garmon (Unattched)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 2 Result
Elliott Harris (Ironclad Wrestling Club) Fall 0:35 Mason Lee (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 2 Result
Marcelo Simon (Unattched) Fall 0:31 Drake Garmon (Unattched)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 3 Result
Mason Lee (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestling Club) Maj 16-8 Drake Garmon (Unattched)