Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Scott West Folkstyle Qualifier
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight A Round 1st Place Match Result
Jakob Cobb (Farmington) Fall 1:15 Wilson Kaufhold (Shakopee Mat Club)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 1 Result
Traz Tew (Woodbury Youth WC) Dec 7-5 Logan Rau (New Prague)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 1 Result
Lucas Bauer (New Prague) Dec 9-4 Brooks Raaf (East Ridge)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 2 Result
Brooks Raaf (East Ridge) Fall 0:38 Traz Tew (Woodbury Youth WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 2 Result
Logan Rau (New Prague) Fall 0:42 Lucas Bauer (New Prague)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 3 Result
Lucas Bauer (New Prague) Fall 0:41 Traz Tew (Woodbury Youth WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight B Round Round 3 Result
Logan Rau (New Prague) Fall 0:42 Brooks Raaf (East Ridge)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 1 Result
Sawyer Vulcan (Centennail Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:08 Abraham Bergerson (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 2 Result
Ezekial Berg (New Prague) Dec 6-2 Abraham Bergerson (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight C Round Round 3 Result
Sawyer Vulcan (Centennail Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:38 Ezekial Berg (New Prague)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 1 Result
Aden Czepa (New Prague) Fall 1:00 Kaylor Ekstrom (Red Bull)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 2 Result
Rylan Segelstrom (Woodbury Youth WC) Fall 0:32 Aden Czepa (New Prague)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight D Round Round 3 Result
Rylan Segelstrom (Woodbury Youth WC) Dec 9-6 Kaylor Ekstrom (Red Bull)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight E Round Round 1 Result
Ben Luchsinger (New Prague) Maj 14-0 Yusuf Mirza (Wayzata)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight E Round Round 2 Result
Yusuf Mirza (Wayzata) Fall 1:00 Valentin Huerta (Woodbury Youth WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight E Round Round 3 Result
Ben Luchsinger (New Prague) Maj 10-0 Valentin Huerta (Woodbury Youth WC)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight A Round Round 1 Result
Will Farley (New Prague) Fall 0:37 Frankin Clapero (Shakopee Mat Club)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight A Round Round 1 Result
Odin Knight (Scott West Panther Cubs) Maj 12-2 Camden Batton (Farmington)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight A Round Round 2 Result
Frankin Clapero (Shakopee Mat Club) Dec 10-5 Camden Batton (Farmington)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight A Round Round 2 Result
Odin Knight (Scott West Panther Cubs) Dec 4-1 Will Farley (New Prague)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight A Round Round 3 Result
Odin Knight (Scott West Panther Cubs) Fall 0:29 Frankin Clapero (Shakopee Mat Club)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight A Round Round 3 Result
Will Farley (New Prague) Maj 13-3 Camden Batton (Farmington)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight B Round Round 1 Result
Parker Labeau (Lakeville) Fall 0:25 Brettly Steffensen (Flat Earth WC)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight B Round Round 1 Result
Owen Herrmann (Scott West Panther Cubs) Dec 12-8 Preston Heaver (Shakopee Mat Club)
Age Group Bantam 8U Weight B Round Round 2 Result
Owen Herrmann (Scott West Panther Cubs) Maj 14-0 Brettly Steffensen (Flat Earth WC)